User Rating: 0 / 5

Star InactiveStar InactiveStar InactiveStar InactiveStar Inactive
 

LIST OF TEACHER APPLICANTS SCHEDULED FOR INTERVIEW AND DEMONSTRATION TEACHING

KINDERGARTEN/ ELEMENTARY

Venue:  Zapatera NHS Computer Lab (DEMO)

   Zapatera NHS Principal’s Office (INTERVIEW)

 

            Date: March 19, 2019                                                        

            Time:  8:00 A.M (DEMO)                                                    1:00 P.M (INTERVIEW)

No.

NAME

AGE

SEX

School Applied

 
 
 
 

1

Abella, Razel D.  

24

F

Labangon ES

 

2

ALICAYA, HANNAH ROSEMARIE L.

22

F

TISA II ES

 

3

ARCENAL, TESSY P.

24

F

INAYAWAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

 

4

Bacho, Geraldine T.

32

F

Talamban ES

 

5

Baduya, Lyra A.

23

F

Tejero Elem.School

 

6

Cabase, Reizl C.

37

F

Labangon ES

 

7

Carballo, Jean U.

24

F

Tejero Elem.School

 

8

CASTAÑARES, CHERYL B.

26

F

INAYAWAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

 

9

Consul, Agnes N.

35

F

GUADALUPE ES

 

10

DANDAN, RHODALYN D.

24

F

CAMP LAPULAPU ES

 

11

ESTREBA, DIOSCORA

35

F

TISA II ES

 

12

FUENTES, LOVENIA M.

24

F

INAYAWAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

 

13

GENAYAS, MARGIE M.

23

F

San Nicolas Elementary School

 

14

Hassamal, Lorna M.

33

F

Tejero Elem.School

 

15

Jamito, Wilve S.

34

F

Kalunasan E.S.

 

16

LASTIMOSA, JESZA S.

23

F

San Nicolas Elementary School

 

17

LLENA, LEACEL A.

32

F

Banilad ES

 

18

Lugod, Mary Ann Y.

35

F

Tejero Elem.School

 

19

MORANTE, HANNA MAE

22

F

TISA II ES

 

20

Nemaria, Marilou G.

49

F

Tejero Elem.School

 

21

OCAMPO, NOVIE V.

24

F

INAYAWAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

 

22

PATATAG, DEJANE F.

22

F

INAYAWAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

 

23

SIBLA, RISHIEL

24

F

SINSIN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

 

24

Taboada, Rebecca A.

49

F

Tejero Elem.School

 

25

Tejedor, Cherry Mae I.

23

F

BONBON ES

 

 

LIST OF TEACHER APPLICANTS SCHEDULED FOR INTERVIEW AND DEMONSTRATION TEACHING

KINDERGARTEN/ ELEMENTARY

Venue:  Zapatera NHS Computer Lab (DEMO)

   Zapatera NHS Principal’s Office (INTERVIEW)

 

Date: March 19, 2019                                                        

Time:  8:00 A.M (INTERVIEW)                                                     1:00 P.M (DEMO)

No.

NAME

AGE

SEX

School Applied

 
 
 
 

1

Trazona, Crystal Mae 

25

F

Labangon ES

 

2

VASQUEZ, ANA MAY B.

24

F

TISA II ES

 

3

VILLACORTA, KATHLENE E.

22

F

INAYAWAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

 

4

 ABAD, LIMROSE M.

26

F

INAYAWAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

 

5

Aban, Honey Grace T.

25

F

City Central School

 

6

ABAPO, HANSEL L.

23

F

BABAG I.S.

 

7

ABAPO, MARICHU S.

28

F

BANAWA ES

 

8

ABAPO, MARIL S.

33

F

INAYAWAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

 

9

ABASTAS ,MARY ANTONETTE S.

21

F

PUNTA PRINCESA ES

 

10

Abbu, Melody Joy M.

35

F

Talamban ES

 

11

ABDUL, JANICE G.

30

F

LAHUG ELEM.SCHOOL

 

12

Abellera, Ellijah Mae G.

23

F

Talamban ES

 

13

Agang, Honna Candace P.

23

F

Pardo ES

 

14

Alasa, Jamela Rose D.

20

F

Quiot Elem. Sch.

 

15

Alcantara, Janice

34

F

Kang-atis Elem. School

 

16

ALCE, KATHY C.

25

F

MAMBALING ELEM.

 

17

ALEGARBES, JANVIE A.

34

F

TISA II ELEM SCHOOL

 

18

ALEGRE, GLAIZA E.

29

F

Buhisan ES

 

19

ALESNA, ROSEMARIE V.

24

F

LAHUG ELEM.SCHOOL

 

20

ALLANIC, GRETHEL JANE P.

23

F

TISA II ELEM SCHOOL

 

21

Almonicar, Laarni P.

32

F

Pardo ES

 

22

ALOMO , RUBYLEN G.

43

F

Bo. Luz ES

 

23

Alpuerto, Kecel

23

F

GUADALUPE ES

 

24

ALQUIZAR, CAROL

24

F

BULACAO COMM. SCHOL

 

25

ALTARIBA, JUNA C.

37

F

INAYAWAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

 

 

LIST OF TEACHER APPLICANTS SCHEDULED FOR INTERVIEW AND DEMONSTRATION TEACHING

ELEMENTARY

Venue:  Zapatera NHS Computer Lab (DEMO)

Zapatera NHS Principal’s Office

               

Date: March 20, 2019                                

Time:  8:00 A.M (DEMO)                            1:00 P.M (INTERVIEW)

No.

NAME

AGE

SEX

School Applied

 
 
 
 

1

AMARILLA, JENNIFER A.

21

F

ALASKA ES

 

2

AMONCIO, ANNALISA B.

24

F

DVRMES

 

3

Andovo, Lorife J.

39

F

Labangon ES

 

4

Andrino, Carlyn

31

F

City Central School

 

5

Aparre , Jennifer  C

32

F

Busay Elementary School

 

6

APARRE, GRETHEL M.

26

F

CAMP LAPULAPU ES

 

7

Apas, Julie Pearl R.

23

F

Bacayan ES

 

8

ARCAYAN, MARJORIE KEN C.

22

F

SAPANGDAKU ELEM. SCHOOL

 

9

Archival, Ellen B.

33

F

San Jose ES

 

10

ARCILLA, LUNA FLOR R.

24

F

LAHUG ELEM.SCHOOL

 

11

Arcillo. Mervin T.

23

M

Malubog I/S

 

12

Ardiente, Cathleen Mae

 

F

Budla-an ES

 

13

ARDIENTE, JESSYL C.

31

F

BANAWA ES

 

14

ARDIENTE, REYNALDO

30

M

SIRAO INTEGRATED SCHOOL

 

15

AREJOLA, REALYN

25

F

SIRAO INTEGRATED SCHOOL

 

16

AREJOLA, ROXANNE MAE C.

24

F

TAPTAP IS

 

17

ARSENAL, JUSTELLE C.

27

F

TISA II ELEM SCHOOL

 

18

BACALSO, BERNADETH U.

25

F

BASAK COMMUNITY SCHOOL

 

19

Bacalso, Maria Lourdes L.

34

F

GUADALUPE ES

 

20

Baccol, Karen A.

28

F

GUADALUPE ES

 

21

BACLAYON, EDEZA P.

22

F

INAYAWAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

 

22

Bagolor    ,    Shaira Mae  L.

23

F

Busay Elementary School

 

23

BAGUIO, SHANE MARIE B.

23

F

BASAK COMMUNITY SCHOOL

 

24

BAHANDI, DALYN H.

31

F

TISA II ELEM SCHOOL

 

25

BALBUENA CAROLINA A.

39

F

BASAK COMMUNITY SCHOOL

 

 

LIST OF TEACHER APPLICANTS SCHEDULED FOR INTERVIEW AND DEMONSTRATION TEACHING

ELEMENTARY

Venue:  Zapatera NHS Computer Lab (DEMO)

Zapatera NHS Principal’s Office

           

            Date: March 20, 2019                                

            Time:  8:00 A.M (INTERVIEW)                             1:00 P.M (DEMO)

No.

NAME

AGE

SEX

School Applied

 
 
 
 

1

BALCITA SHAINNA MAE S.

21

F

CAMP LAPULAPU ES

 

2

BARAGA, SHIELA A.

30

F

TISA II ELEM SCHOOL

 

3

Barias, Joygean B.

23

F

Pardo ES

 

4

BARIL, SHIENA A.

25

F

CARRETA E/S

 

5

Barliso, Crispa A.

29

F

Pardo ES

 

6

Barliso, Mary Isabera Fortunata P.

24

F

Pardo ES

 

7

BASILLOTE, ELDEN A.

24

M

INAYAWAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

 

8

Baylon, Gehan R.

26

F

Pardo ES

 

9

BELICARIO, MA. NINA JOY C.

23

F

MAMBALING ELEM.

 

10

Bellejo, Reziel C.

27

F

Pardo ES

 

11

BERANGBERANG, MISSIEL

30

F

CAMP LAPULAPU ES

 

12

Bercero, Cristina D.

27

F

Quiot Elem. Sch.

 

13

BERE, SHARISSE MAE S.

27

F

CAMP LAPULAPU ES

 

14

Bernaldez, Jasmin A.

29

F

GUADALUPE ES

 

15

BIHAG, JENNY S.

22

F

CAMBINOCOT ES

 

16

BILLONES , MARY JUNE

21

F

MABOLO ES

 

17

Binghay, Gregory O. III

27

M

GUADALUPE ES

 

18

Blanco, Lue Marie L.

21

F

OPRRA ES

 

19

Bohol, Analyn B.

22

F

San Jose ES

 

20

BOHOLST, KYLE S.

29

M

INAYAWAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

 

21

BONGATO, ARJAY D.

27

F

INAYAWAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

 

22

BONGON, MERION M.

26

F

PAMUTAN INTEGRATED SCHOOL

 

23

BONTUYAN , JOAN  A.

21

F

ADLAON ES

 

24

BORADO,MERALYN MONDIN

29

F

SUDLON ES

 

25

BORDADORA ,  CHERRY ROSE

22

F

ADLAON ES

 

 

LIST OF TEACHER APPLICANTS SCHEDULED FOR INTERVIEW AND DEMONSTRATION TEACHING

ELEMENTARY

Venue:  Zapatera NHS Computer Lab (DEMO)

Zapatera NHS Principal’s Office

           

            Date:  March 25, 2019                   

            Time:  8:00 A.M (DEMO)                            1:00 P.M (INTERVIEW)

No.

NAME

AGE

SEX

School Applied

 
 
 
 

1

BORDAJE, ROGELIO C.

35

F

San Nicolas Elementary School

 

2

Borres, Lovelee A.

23

F

San Jose ES

 

3

Bringas, Ruth R.

28

F

Kalunasan E.S.

 

4

BRIONES, JUMILA O.

28

F

BULACAO COMM. SCHOL

 

5

BRUZON, IVY C.

24

F

BANAWA ES

 

6

Buhat, Virmae B.

22

F

City Central School

 

7

CABAG, VANESSA G.

26

F

DVRMES

 

8

CABAJAR, CARMELA C.

27

F

INAYAWAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

 

9

CABALLA, CARMINA L.

23

F

San Nicolas Elementary School

 

10

Caballes, April

24

F

Pardo ES

 

11

CABAÑERO, LADY LYN T.

32

F

BULACAO COMM. SCHOL

 

12

CABAÑERO, RONAZEL MAE M.

24

F

TISA II ELEM SCHOOL

 

13

Cabanes, Carmel R.

40

F

PARDO EXTENSION ES

 

14

CABANILLA, ROSALIE P.

38

F

MAMBALING ELEM.

 

15

CABARRUBIAS, AMIE A.

25

F

San Nicolas Elementary School

 

16

CABILLO, RONNA A.

29

F

Sawang Calero Elementary School

 

17

Cabrera, Rissa Vy .

24

F

City Central School

 

18

CABUENAS, KIMBERLY I.

21

F

MAMBALING ELEM.

 

19

Cabulao, Ahmela L.

30

F

Pardo ES

 

20

Cabuntagon, Kimberly M.

25

F

San Jose ES

 

21

Cabusas, Kimkim B.

24

M

DEOSIS

 

22

CADENAS, JEAN ROSE J.

24

F

INAYAWAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

 

23

Caintic, Diana Dolores T.

26

F

Tejero Elem.School

 

24

CALME, ILYN C.

24

F

Sawang Calero Elementary School

 

25

Calumpiano, Juneta N.

24

F

Labangon Bliss ES

 

 

LIST OF TEACHER APPLICANTS SCHEDULED FOR INTERVIEW AND DEMONSTRATION TEACHING

ELEMENTARY

Venue:  Zapatera NHS Computer Lab (DEMO)

Zapatera NHS Principal’s Office

           

            Date: March 25, 2019                   

            Time:  8:00 A.M (INTERVIEW)                             1:00 P.M (DEMO)

No.

NAME

AGE

SEX

School Applied

 
 
 
 

1

CALVO, IRISH R.

28

F

TOONG INTEGRATED SCHOOL

 

2

Camiguing, Linell I.

36

F

City Central School

 

3

Campo, Ivy L.

24

F

Pardo ES

 

4

Campos, Caryl G.

21

F

City Central School

 

5

CANDIA, JAPHET L.

28

M

ALASKA ES

 

6

CAÑETE , MARY GLADIES   J.

26

F

Bo. Luz ES

 

7

CAÑETE, FRANCIS JEAN P.

41

F

LAHUG ELEM.SCHOOL

 

8

Cañete, Maria Jackielyn B.

22

F

City Central School

 

9

CANTILA, RICHARD T.

44

M

BASAK COMMUNITY SCHOOL

 

10

CARAL, JACQUELYN U.

30

F

ALASKA ES

 

11

CARDENAS, JOBIE LYN P.

24

F

LAHUG ELEM.SCHOOL

 

12

CARRETAS, CHURCHILL A.

38

M

LAHUG ELEM.SCHOOL

 

13

CASTAÑARES, RIZA C.

24

F

BULACAO COMM. SCHOL

 

14

CASTIGON, REGIE P.

24

F

Zapatera ES

 

15

Castil, Jennifer S.

25

F

City Central School

 

16

CASTILLON , JOANNA MARIE  B.

28

F

MABOLO ES

 

17

Catada, Ria Angela C.

31

F

Talamban ES

 

18

CATIPAY, CLARISA O.

25

F

INAYAWAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

 

19

CATUBAY, MA.  CARMEL L.

 

F

MABOLO ES

 

20

CATULPOS, NINA

26

F

MAMBALING ELEM.

 

21

CEBALLOS, CONCEPCION P.

36

F

INAYAWAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

 

22

CELMAR ,  ANGELICA  L.

22

F

PULANGBATO ES

 

23

CELMAR, JAMES, L.

22

M

CAMPUTHAW ES

 

24

Ceniza, Lucille P.

35

F

City Central School

 

25

CLAROS, CELESTE B.

35

F

NAPO ES

 

 

LIST OF TEACHER APPLICANTS SCHEDULED FOR INTERVIEW AND DEMONSTRATION TEACHING

ELEMENTARY

Venue:  Zapatera NHS Computer Lab (DEMO)

Zapatera NHS Principal’s Office

           

            Date:  March 26, 2019                   

            Time:  8:00 A.M (DEMO)                            1:00 P.M (INTERVIEW)

No.

NAME

AGE

SEX

School Applied

 
 
 
 

1

CODIZAR, REYSAN O.

22

F

Paril ES

 

2

COLLAMAT ,  LUCELLE B.

26

F

MABOLO ES

 

3

CONSTANTINO , GINA  C.

40

F

MABOLO ES

 

4

CORDERO ,  JAHZEL  B.

22

F

MABOLO  ES

 

5

Cosido, Marshia Benedec A.

24

F

GUADALUPE ES

 

6

Cuandot, Joanna N.

23

F

Pardo ES

 

7

CUEVA, ETHEL Y.

36

F

CAMPUTHAW ES

 

8

Cuizon, Lyziel A.

25

F

Sibugay Integrated School

 

9

CUIZON, ROVEL KLAYD A.

23

M

INAYAWAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

 

10

CUYOS, CHRISTEL L.

23

F

MAMBALING ELEM.

 

11

DACAY, JENELYN G.

24

F

TISA II ELEM SCHOOL

 

12

Dagondon, Alerose G.

32

F

Pardo ES

 

13

Dalauta, Joyce May C.

22

F

City Central School

 

14

DAÑO, MARGIE L.

23

F

PASIL ES

 

15

Datulayta, Florelie Mae C.

22

F

Pardo ES

 

16

Davis, Angelito M.

26

M

Quiot Elem. Sch.

 

17

Dela Peña, Christine Malu B.

20

F

GUADALUPE ES

 

18

DELA TORRE, JONNABELLE T.

28

F

San Nicolas Elementary School

 

19

DELATADO, MARY JOY M.

23

F

Zapatera ES

 

20

DELIMA, MIGUEL LORENZO ARNAN

22

M

REGINO MERCADO ES

 

21

DELOS SANTOS, JOSEPHINE C.

27

F

Binaliw ES

 

22

DELUMBAR, HANNA KAYE C.

23

F

BULACAO COMM. SCHOL

 

23

DEO ,  CHERALIE  A.

22

F

ADLAON ES

 

24

Depositario, Jennifer C.

25

F

Lusaran ES

 

25

Desabille, John Rey J.

25

M

Pardo ES

 

 

 LIST OF TEACHER APPLICANTS SCHEDULED FOR INTERVIEW AND DEMONSTRATION TEACHING

ELEMENTARY

Venue:  Zapatera NHS Computer Lab (DEMO)

Zapatera NHS Principal’s Office

           

            Date: March 26, 2019                   

            Time:  8:00 A.M (INTERVIEW)                             1:00 P.M (DEMO)

No.

NAME

AGE

SEX

School Applied

 
 
 
 

1

DIAQUINO, MAYBELLE D.

20

F

BULACAO COMM. SCHOL

 

2

DIONSON ,  VICTOR BRYAN C.

36

M

ADLAON ES

 

3

DOBA, CHRISTINE B.

21

F

TISA II ELEM SCHOOL

 

4

DORMAL , IRISH  G.

37

F

Bo. Luz ES

 

5

DUERME, ANA THERESA E.

22

F

DVRMES

 

6

Dugaduga, Arvie P.

23

F

GUADALUPE ES

 

7

DUMANOT, JOAN MARIE P.

23

F

TISA II ELEM SCHOOL

 

8

DUMDUM, NICOLE DIANNE S.

21

F

BASAK COMMUNITY SCHOOL

 

9

Duroya, jenilyn P.

31

F

City Central School

 

10

Echavez, Jaymar R.

29

M

Bacayan ES

 

11

ECHAVEZ, JOSEPH JAY N.

39

M

Zapatera ES

 

12

ECO , JELLICA  ANNE  M.

25

F

ADLAON ES

 

13

EMPASIS , JONAH  A.

23

F

PUNTA PRINCESA ES

 

14

EMPUERTO, MOISES THOM B.

22

M

Zapatera ES

 

15

ENAD, ALVA CLAIRE C.

24

F

DVRMES

 

16

ENGLATERA, MANILYN G.

24

F

BABAG I.S.

 

17

ENOLPE, RECHELLE S.

25

F

Sawang Calero Elementary School

 

18

ENTIENZA, ANGELIE S.

21

F

DVRMES

 

19

EQUIBAL, KIZZA LYN M.

26

F

Zapatera ES

 

20

ESNARDO, MELODY M.

25

F

Sawang Calero Elementary School

 

21

ESPENOSA, MAILENE G.

29

F

Buhisan ES

 

22

ESPINA, MARIA DAHLIA l.

24

F

MAMBALING ELEM.

 

23

ESTRADA, KRISTINE S.

24

F

MAMBALING ELEM.

 

24

ESTRELLA, MARY GRACE  BALILI

27

F

SUDLON ES

 

25

Estrera, Jonnahbel M.

34

F

Bacayan ES

 

 

LIST OF TEACHER APPLICANTS SCHEDULED FOR INTERVIEW AND DEMONSTRATION TEACHING

ELEMENTARY

Venue:  Zapatera NHS Computer Lab (DEMO)

Zapatera NHS Principal’s Office

           

            Date:  March 27, 2019                   

            Time:  8:00 A.M (DEMO)                            1:00 P.M (INTERVIEW)

No.

NAME

AGE

SEX

School Applied

 
 
 
 

1

Etang, Almae B.

34

F

OPRRA ES

 

2

FAJARDO, GENEVEVE C.

27

F

CAMPUTHAW ES

 

3

FALLARCO, MARVIE R.

23

F

INAYAWAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

 

4

FELISILDA, SHEENA MAE C.

21

F

DVRMES

 

5

FERNANDEZ, ANECITA V.

44

F

San Nicolas Elementary School

 

6

FERNANDEZ, JANINE MARIE

25

F

BULACAO COMM. SCHOL

 

7

FERNANDEZ, RALPH

22

M

MAMBALING ELEM.

 

8

Ferolino,  Ann Charlene C.

32

F

City Central School

 

9

FLORES, MARILYN P.

38

F

BANAWA ES

 

10

Fornis, Vivialyn  M.

21

F

Labangon Bliss ES

 

11

Gabisay, Camille P.

25

F

Ermita - CCS Ext.

 

12

Gabisay, Claudine P.

25

F

Ermita - CCS Ext.

 

13

Gabisay, Marigold A.

26

F

City Central School

 

14

GABUNADA, FLORA MIE M.

25

F

TAPTAP IS

 

15

GABUYA, PRUDENCE M. III

34

M

INAYAWAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

 

16

Gacayan, Jeanylyn P.

31

F

Quiot Elem. Sch.

 

17

GALGO, KRISTIEN ROSS B.

25

F

INAYAWAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

 

18

Galuego, Sheera A.

30

F

Labangon ES

 

19

GARCIA ,  SHYREL  C.

32

F

MABOLO ES

 

20

GAVIOLA, JERMAINE S.

22

M

DVRMES

 

21

GEBORA, VANESSA A.

22

F

AGSUNGOT IS

 

22

GELLECANIA, JULIEM C.

25

F

DVRMES

 

23

GERVISE, RAMELYN

26

F

AGSUNGOT IS

 

24

Gesim, Flora Mae A.

25

F

GUADALUPE ES

 

25

Gimutao, Ragin Mae A.

26

F

Bacayan ES

 

 

LIST OF TEACHER APPLICANTS SCHEDULED FOR INTERVIEW AND DEMONSTRATION TEACHING

ELEMENTARY

Venue:  Zapatera NHS Computer Lab (DEMO)

Zapatera NHS Principal’s Office

           

            Date: March 27, 2019                   

            Time:  8:00 A.M (INTERVIEW)                             1:00 P.M (DEMO)

No.

NAME

AGE

SEX

School Applied

 
 
 
 

1

Gingco, Rachel B.

42

F

Pardo ES

 

2

Go, Irish C.

32

F

Labangon Bliss ES

 

3

GOLTIANO, SHIERA ABIGAIL D.

28

F

Don Carlos A. Gothong Elementary School

 

4

GONZALES , MARYNYL  G.

32

F

Bo. Luz ES

 

5

GONZALES, ELVIE C.

43

F

Zapatera ES

 

6

Gonzales, Julie Grace P.

28

F

Talamban ES

 

7

GONZALES, REDO C.

29

M

MAMBALING ELEM.

 

8

GONZALES, RIZA C.

34

F

CAMPUTHAW ES

 

9

GOOD, ELIZA A.

33

F

CARRETA E/S

 

10

GORION , ARLENE  B.

27

F

MABOLO ES

 

11

GUARIN, JOANNE S.

42

F

San Nicolas Elementary School

 

12

GUCOR, CHRISTIAN NIÑO T.

23

M

DVRMES

 

13

GUINTO, JENELYN Y.

 

 

HIPODROMO ES

 

14

Hadjijalil, Ansari M.

25

M

City Central School

 

15

HUYO-A EMMA T.

28

F

LAHUG ELEM.SCHOOL

 

16

IBONA, JERI ALYCE P.

22

F

BASAK COMMUNITY SCHOOL

 

17

Illustrisimo, Julie Ann A.

23

F

GUADALUPE ES

 

18

INFURTUNA, MARK A.

28

M

TOONG INTEGRATED SCHOOL

 

19

Itao, Anggielyn M.

22

F

GUADALUPE ES

 

20

JAGNA, RONA A.

24

F

INAYAWAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

 

21

JAYSON, CATHY C.

27

F

CAMPUTHAW ES

 

22

JIMENEZ, JOCELYN T.

25

F

INAYAWAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

 

23

Jimenez, Joyce T.

37

F

Ermita - CCS Ext.

 

24

Joville, Maricor C.

22

F

Pardo ES

 

25

KAGAKIT, GRACEL MAE SAMBRANA

22

F

REGINO MERCADO ES

 

 

LIST OF TEACHER APPLICANTS SCHEDULED FOR INTERVIEW AND DEMONSTRATION TEACHING

ELEMENTARY

Venue:  Zapatera NHS Computer Lab (DEMO)

Zapatera NHS Principal’s Office

           

            Date:  March 28, 2019                  

            Time:  8:00 A.M (DEMO)                            1:00 P.M (INTERVIEW)

No.

NAME

AGE

SEX

School Applied

 
 
 
 

1

KEPTI, KRISHA MAE A.

22

F

MAMBALING ELEM.

 

2

LABAIN, MARYCRIS N.

21

F

BULACAO COMM. SCHOL

 

3

LABAJO, MARY LELANIE C.

26

F

PASIL ES

 

4

LABITAD, MARIE T.

26

F

DVRMES

 

5

Labra, Ana Mariz T.

25

F

Labangon ES

 

6

LABRA, RIZZA MAE Z.

20

F

NAPO ES

 

7

Labrador, Jupel O.

23

M

Guba ES

 

8

LABUCA , MARY CHRIST  B.

29

F

Bo. Luz ES

 

9

LABUGA, LISAN

24

F

MAMBALING ELEM.

 

10

LACANDULA, IVY MANIGOS

25

F

REGINO MERCADO ES

 

11

LAGAHID, BABY NICOLE B.

23

F

AGSUNGOT IS

 

12

LAUREANO, JULIE ANN MERAÑEZ

22

F

CAMP LAPULAPU ES

 

13

LAURETA, MELETONA P.

26

F

Zapatera ES

 

14

LAURON, DEBE MAE C.

22

M

CAMBINOCOT ES

 

15

Lauza, Aileen P.

33

F

Talamban ES

 

16

LAVILLA, VONEBELLE S.

27

F

TISA II ELEM SCHOOL

 

17

LAYTANI, ANJAELET R.

21

F

Zapatera ES

 

18

Lecera, Jass Carmel E.

23

F

Tejero Elem.School

 

19

LEPALAM, ERVIE A.

27

F

PASIL ES

 

20

LEYSON, HACEL GRACE     A.

25

F

MANGABON ES

 

21

LIGO,CARRIE ROCHELLE A.

25

F

BASAK COMMUNITY SCHOOL

 

22

Lim, Tom Christian O.

30

M

PARDO ES

 

23

LIMOTAN, GRETCHEN R.

32

F

Zapatera ES

 

24

LLAGUNO, BABY JOY      P.

22

F

MANGABON ES

 

25

Llanos II, Anselma M. 

32

M

OPRRA ES

 

 

 

LIST OF TEACHER APPLICANTS SCHEDULED FOR INTERVIEW AND DEMONSTRATION TEACHING

ELEMENTARY

Venue:  Zapatera NHS Computer Lab (DEMO)

Zapatera NHS Principal’s Office

           

            Date: March 28, 2019                   

            Time:  8:00 A.M (INTERVIEW)                             1:00 P.M (DEMO)

No.

NAME

AGE

SEX

School Applied

 
 
 
 

1

Llego, Jocelyn B.

26

F

MANGABON ES

 

2

LOPEZ, LIEGANDY R.

31

F

CAMP LAPULAPU ES

 

3

LOPEZ, LIZA V.

28

F

Binaliw ES

 

4

Lopez, Vilma A.

42

F

PARDO EXTENSION ES

 

5

LOPOY, LILIBETH G.

39

F

LAHUG ELEM.SCHOOL

 

6

Lorejo, Jermelene P.

21

F

City Central School

 

7

Mabano, Jayssah A.

 

F

Budla-an ES

 

8

Mabini, Annaliza A.

34

F

Sibugay Integrated School

 

9

MACAN, MARIA CHARLYN B.

37

F

INAYAWAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

 

10

MACASERO, ANDREIAN T.

28

F

MAMBALING ELEM.

 

11

Madaya, Maria Theresa M.

31

F

Pardo ES

 

12

MAHIPOS, JOECEL B.

25

F

TISA II ELEM SCHOOL

 

13

MAINIT, JERRA MAE P.

23

F

TISA II ELEM SCHOOL

 

14

Manalili, Ma.Cristina M.

25

F

Tejero Elem.School

 

15

MANATAD, ROSALYN A.

24

F

San Nicolas Elementary School

 

16

Mandawe, Karen Dianne C.

31

F

Pardo ES

 

17

MANIGOS, CHRISTINE MAE G.

23

F

CAMBINOCOT ES

 

18

MANIGOS, SHEILA A.

25

F

BULACAO COMM. SCHOL

 

19

MANSUETO ,  MAE  B.

29

F

MABOLO ES

 

20

Mansueto, Charlyn Mae M.

25

F

Talamban ES

 

21

MANTO, ROMMELYN M.

23

F

DVRMES

 

22

Maquilang, Cristy B.

25

F

City Central School

 

23

Maravillon, Joan Z.

30

F

Talamban ES

 

24

MARINOG, RHENDY A.

22

F

DVRMES

 

25

MARTIN, MAVELLE P.

22

F

ALASKA ES

 

 

LIST OF TEACHER APPLICANTS SCHEDULED FOR INTERVIEW AND DEMONSTRATION TEACHING

ELEMENTARY

Venue:  Zapatera NHS Computer Lab (DEMO)

Zapatera NHS Principal’s Office

           

            Date:  March 29, 2019                   

            Time:  8:00 A.M (DEMO)                            1:00 P.M (INTERVIEW)

No.

NAME

AGE

SEX

School Applied

 
 
 
 

1

MARTINEZ, MARRIANNE

25

F

BASAK COMMUNITY SCHOOL

 

2

MATA, Ma ANDRESA

28

F

LAHUG ELEM.SCHOOL

 

3

MAURO   , ANN MARGARET C.

29

F

PUNTA PRINCESA ES

 

4

Mejias, Cheryl T.

25

F

City Central School

 

5

Mejorada, Erl Maidy G.

21

F

Bacayan ES

 

6

MELECIO , PIO JR.  A.

34

M

Bo. Luz ES

 

7

Mendez, Iara Kathleen N.

29

F

Pardo ES

 

8

Mendija, Estela L.

28

F

Talamban ES

 

9

Mendoza, Shyreign Marie P.

25

F

GUADALUPE ES

 

10

Milan, Hannah Ruth

23

F

OPRRA ES

 

11

Miṅoza, Charlene C.

23

F

San Jose ES

 

12

MIÑOZA, DECY MAE O.

20

F

SAPANGDAKU ES

 

13

MIÑOZA, LINDSAY

25

F

CAMPUTHAW ES

 

14

Molo, Henevy Y.

22

F

City Central School

 

15

MONDIDO, JANICE C.

25

F

San Nicolas Elementary School

 

16

MONDIN, VERALYN MAGALLANO

26

F

SUDLON ES

 

17

MONDRAGON, PINGZON E.

28

F

CAMP LAPULAPU ES

 

18

MONREAL , JANINE MAE  C.

27

F

Bo. Luz ES

 

19

MONSANTO, MARY ANN T.

24

F

LAHUG ELEM.SCHOOL

 

20

MONTERO, CHATHYLIN C.

27

F

CAMBINOCOT ES

 

21

Montes, Catherine M.

26

F

City Central School

 

22

Montesa, Rea R.

31

F

Pardo ES

 

23

MORANO, JONAHLYN MAE R.

24

F

BASAK COMMUNITY SCHOOL

 

24

NACUA, JOCELYN U.

30

F

INAYAWAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

 

25

Narbasa, Charmaine B.

22

F

Bacayan ES

 

 

LIST OF TEACHER APPLICANTS SCHEDULED FOR INTERVIEW AND DEMONSTRATION TEACHING

ELEMENTARY

Venue:  Zapatera NHS Computer Lab (DEMO)

Zapatera NHS Principal’s Office

           

            Date: March 29, 2019                   

            Time:  8:00 A.M (INTERVIEW)                             1:00 P.M (DEMO)

No.

NAME

AGE

SEX

School Applied

 
 
 
 

1

Navaja, Mary Grace S.

24

F

PARDO ES

 

2

Nerona, Patrick John S.

26

M

PARDO ES

 

3

Niepez,  Berginisa L.

28

F

GUADALUPE ES

 

4

NIÑEZA , MA. JOY  D.

24

F

MABOLO ES

 

5

NINGASCA, ROGELYN A.

25

F

MAMBALING ELEM.

 

6

NIONES, SUZETTE S.

38

F

ALASKA ES

 

7

NUIQUE, JIMMY O.

27

M

MAMBALING ELEM.

 

8

Obenza, Jevie B.

28

F

Tejero Elem.School

 

9

OCHIA ,  RIZA  MAY  C.

20

F

MABOLO ES

 

10

OCLARIT, LOVE JOY S.

22

F

INAYAWAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

 

11

Oja, Vincent Allan T.

25

M

GUADALUPE ES

 

12

Olita, Mary Jastene L.

25

F

Labangon ES

 

13

Omadlao, Charlyn

34

F

PARDO ES

 

14

OMAQUIN , CHARIESSE  D.

33

F

Bo. Luz ES

 

15

Omboy, Lyka A.

23

F

Labangon ES

 

16

OPORTO, CHERRY ANN S.

27

F

AGSUNGOT IS

 

17

Orbeta, Shyne V.

25

F

Quiot Elem. Sch.

 

18

ORDANEZA, ANGELA S.

20

F

INAYAWAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

 

19

ORONGAN ,  DENNIS  N.

27

M

PULANGBATO

 

20

Ortega , Russel C.

27

F

Labangon Bliss ES

 

21

Oted, Edalyn F.

28

F

GUADALUPE ES

 

22

PACA, ANSHERINA N.

26

F

DVRMES

 

23

Paderna, Mark Gell E.

28

M

PARDO ES

 

24

PADILLO, LORENA

22

F

INAYAWAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

 

25

Pador , Joyce L.

27

F

Busay Elementary School

 

 

LIST OF TEACHER APPLICANTS SCHEDULED FOR INTERVIEW AND DEMONSTRATION TEACHING

ELEMENTARY

Venue:  Zapatera NHS Computer Lab (DEMO)

Zapatera NHS Principal’s Office

           

            Date:  April 5, 2019                       

            Time:  8:00 A.M (DEMO)                            1:00 P.M (INTERVIEW)

No.

NAME

AGE

SEX

School Applied

 
 
 
 

1

Palado, Angelie S.

25

F

Tejero Elem.School

 

2

PANAGINIP, MAITA B.

26

F

BABAG I.S.

 

3

Pangalan, Catherine L.

24

F

GUADALUPE ES

 

4

PANTALEON, MOFEL R.

24

F

BULACAO COMM. SCHOL

 

5

PANTOJA, GENEROSE Q.

22

F

San Nicolas Elementary School

 

6

Panugaling, Cristina M.

38

F

Labangon ES

 

7

Paragoso, Mary Jane C.

32

F

PARDO ES

 

8

PARDILLO, EVA GRACE R.

35

F

DVRMES

 

9

PARDIÑAN, KLENT T.

29

F

INAYAWAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

 

10

PASTELERO, KARREN P.

31

F

San Nicolas Elementary School

 

11

Pastera, Karen Mae G.

27

F

PARDO ES

 

12

Pesodas, Ma. Fe S.

 

F

Budla-an ES

 

13

PIAÑAR, CHRISTINE DIGNOS

22

F

REGINO MERCADO ES

 

14

Pielago, Cheryl V.

31

F

PARDO EXTENSION ES

 

15

PINOTE, MIRBETH A.

23

F

San Nicolas Elementary School

 

16

PITOGO ,  ASTER      M.

29

F

ADLAON ES

 

17

Plantar, Jourma F.

38

F

Labangon Bliss ES

 

18

Portallo, Afril Jane B.

28

F

PARDO ES

 

19

POVADORA, ANGELITA C.

27

F

LAHUG ELEM.SCHOOL

 

20

Prado, Nerie Mae T.

23

F

Labangon ES

 

21

PUYAT , CHERRY ANN  J.

25

F

MABOLO ES

 

22

Quimbo, Catherine Joy A.

28

F

Talamban ES

 

23

Quisera, Renilyn A.

28

F

Tejero Elem.School

 

24

RABANES, CHRISLEN A.

21

F

INAYAWAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

 

25

Rabanes, Rebecca E.

39

F

San Jose ES

 

 

LIST OF TEACHER APPLICANTS SCHEDULED FOR INTERVIEW AND DEMONSTRATION TEACHING

ELEMENTARY

Venue:  Zapatera NHS Computer Lab (DEMO)

Zapatera NHS Principal’s Office

           

            Date:  April 5, 2019           

            Time:  8:00 A.M (INTERVIEW)                             1:00 P.M (DEMO)

No.

NAME

AGE

SEX

School Applied

 
 
 
 

1

Rabasano,Gerlie Jean C.

21

F

Malubog I/S

 

2

RACAZA, RAZIS REVIN G.

21

M

BULACAO COMM. SCHOL

 

3

RAGO, OLIVA  O.

24

F

PUNTA PRINCESA ES

 

4

RAMIREZ , CHERYL  B.

23

F

MABOLO ES

 

5

RAMOS, MARY-ANN B.

29

F

INAYAWAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

 

6

RANARIO, BABYLYN E.

23

F

CARRETA E/S

 

7

RANAY, GRACE GENEVIEVE S.

26

F

CARRETA E/S

 

8

RAVINA, SANDRA MAE R.

24

F

ALASKA ES

 

9

Recana, Gergen S.

33

F

GUADALUPE ES

 

10

REMEGIO, AL JADE A.

24

M

MAMBALING ELEM.

 

11

REMEGIO, DENN WARLANE B.

30

F

DVRMES

 

12

REVOLTAR, NISA MARIVEN B.

21

F

Bo. Luz ES

 

13

REYES, CHARISSA B.

22

F

BABAG I.S.

 

14

Rivas, Noreen R.

28

F

PARDO ES

 

15

Robante, Jennifer S.

31

F

Talamban ES

 

16

ROBLE ,  JELDENE MARIE

25

F

PULANGBATO ES

 

17

ROBLE, ANABELLE B.

25

F

PAMUTAN INTEGRATED SCHOOL

 

18

Roda, Josephine B.

24

F

City Central School

 

19

Rom, Ana Christina O.

26

F

PARDO ES

 

20

ROSACENA, ROCEL A.

26

F

ALASKA ES

 

21

Rosauro, Mary Claire M.

22

F

PARDO ES

 

22

ROXAS, IRENE MARIE A.

28

F

Paril ES

 

23

Ruba , Mary Jane

25

F

Labangon Bliss ES

 

24

RUBINOS, JANDYL M.

24

F

BULACAO COMM. SCHOL

 

25

Rusia, Cara Daphna J.

24

F

Quiot Elem. Sch.

 

 

LIST OF TEACHER APPLICANTS SCHEDULED FOR INTERVIEW AND DEMONSTRATION TEACHING

ELEMENTARY

Venue:  Zapatera NHS Computer Lab (DEMO)

Zapatera NHS Principal’s Office

           

            Date:  April 15, 2019                     

            Time:  8:00 A.M (DEMO)                            1:00 P.M (INTERVIEW)

No.

NAME

AGE

SEX

School Applied

 
 
 
 

1

Rusia, Cristy Diane J.

26

F

Labangon ES

 

2

SABELLA, NIKKIE VALERIE .

24

F

SINSIN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

 

3

Sabella, Norme T.

28

F

GUADALUPE ES

 

4

SAGOME ,  PAMELA   C.

35

F

MABOLO ES

 

5

Sajibuden, Joeraldin

25

F

PARDO ES

 

6

SALIMBANGON, IVY L.

23

F

LAHUG ELEM.SCHOOL

 

7

SAMSON, GWENDALYN

28

F

BASAK COMMUNITY SCHOOL

 

8

SAMSON, JEMIMA B.

27

F

INAYAWAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

 

9

SANCHEZ, SARAH JANE D.

25

F

MAMBALING ELEM.

 

10

SANTILLAN, CHRISTINE DUCAY

23

F

REGINO MERCADO ES

 

11

SANTOS, MA. VINEZSA S.

29

F

San Nicolas Elementary School

 

12

SAPLAD, CYTHIA ANN STEPHANIE P.

21

F

TISA II ELEM SCHOOL

 

13

Sarip, Salma M.

22

F

Ermita - CCS Ext.

 

14

Sarmiento, Sheryl P.

30

F

City Central School

 

15

SAYSON, JOHANNA MARIE G.

21

F

BASAK COMMUNITY SCHOOL

 

16

SEMILLA, HISPER CHARMYN P.

25

F

MAMBALING ELEM.

 

17

SEQUERRA, AIREEN O.

24

F

CANTIPLA IS

 

18

Siacor, Jonnabel N.

25

F

GUADALUPE ES

 

19

SIALONGO, JENNIFER A.

28

F

San Nicolas Elementary School

 

20

SIBAL, HANNAH FEMMIA G.

26

F

CAMP LAPULAPU ES

 

21

SILVA, IRISH J.

23

F

BASAK COMMUNITY SCHOOL

 

22

Sintos , Lucille Mae Rosario

24

F

Labangon Bliss ES

 

23

SIROY, DANICA E.

24

F

MABINI INTEGRATED SCHOOL

 

24

Solon, Lyra Marie

21

F

Talamban ES

 

25

SOQUE, ANA MARIE L.

25

F

BASAK COMMUNITY SCHOOL

 

 

LIST OF TEACHER APPLICANTS SCHEDULED FOR INTERVIEW AND DEMONSTRATION TEACHING

ELEMENTARY

Venue:  Zapatera NHS Computer Lab (DEMO)

Zapatera NHS Principal’s Office

           

            Date: April 15, 2019                      

            Time:  8:00 A.M (INTERVIEW)                             1:00 P.M (DEMO)

No.

NAME

AGE

SEX

School Applied

 
 
 
 

1

Suan, Tracek Matir R.

21

F

GUADALUPE ES

 

2

Suico, Donabelle G.

27

F

Kalunasan E.S.

 

3

Sumalinog, Myles Jeane R.

23

F

City Central School

 

4

Sunggayan, JD Alyssa A.

24

F

City Central School

 

5

SUSON ,  MILDRED  G.

34

F

MABOLO ES

 

6

TABACON, CHERRY V.

30

F

San Nicolas Elementary School

 

7

TABADA, WINDRO O.

31

M

CARRETA E/S

 

8

TABAR, JOY D.

37

F

Buhisan ES

 

9

Tabay, Eramie A.

24

F

Quiot Elem. Sch.

 

10

TABOADA, CLAUDINE MARIE L.

25

F

CAMP LAPULAPU ES

 

11

TABUCAL, GERLYN

22

F

SINSIN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

 

12

Tagod, Cecilia G.

36

F

GUADALUPE ES

 

13

Tampus, lwyn jade S.

38

M

GUADALUPE ES

 

14

TANAEL, CYRIL SIGNE

32

M

LAHUG ELEM.SCHOOL

 

15

TANGAG, COLLEM

23

F

San Nicolas Elementary School

 

16

TANGIAN, HELEN E.

52

F

TISA II ELEM SCHOOL

 

17

Tatierra, Shirley N.

26

F

Labangon ES

 

18

Tayuco, Ana Liza L.

27

F

City Central School

 

19

TECSON, JANET V.

 

 

HIPODROMO ES

 

20

TEMPLADO, MA. JESSA S.

26

F

San Nicolas Elementary School

 

21

TILAR, MARY ANN H.

32

F

INAYAWAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

 

22

Tinga, Mary Allynette

27

F

PARDO ES

 

23

TOCMO, HANNAH LOU I

23

F

Zapatera ES

 

24

Tomada, Zarra G.

35

F

Labangon ES

 

25

Tomarce, Janiza L.

27

F

BONBON ES

 

 

LIST OF TEACHER APPLICANTS SCHEDULED FOR INTERVIEW AND DEMONSTRATION TEACHING

ELEMENTARY

Venue:  Zapatera NHS Computer Lab (DEMO)

Zapatera NHS Principal’s Office

           

            Date:  April 16, 2019                      

            Time:  8:00 A.M (DEMO)                            1:00 P.M (INTERVIEW)

No.

NAME

AGE

SEX

School Applied

 
 
 
 

1

Torrejos , Mary Antoniette Y.

27

F

Ermita - CCS Ext.

 

2

TORREON, RICHELL P.

26

F

PASIL ES

 

3

Toylo, Dionafe

 

F

Budla-an ES

 

4

TRESMUNDO, MARGIE P.

21

F

Zapatera ES

 

5

TURCO, FAITH ALLEN R.

23

F

INAYAWAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

 

6

TURTOGA , MHAY  T.

26

F

Bo. Luz ES

 

7

TUSALEM, REYCHEN Y.

23

F

BASAK COMMUNITY SCHOOL

 

8

UBOD, MELINDA N.

28

F

NAPO ES

 

9

URETA, QUENNIE A.

24

F

BANAWA ES

 

10

Valdueza, Danica Ricci T.

24

F

Tejero Elem.School

 

11

VAPOR, MARIGENE L.

26

F

Sawang Calero Elementary School

 

12

VARGAS, CHERYL A.

23

F

BULACAO COMM. SCHOL

 

13

VERGARA, LAURENCE M.

23

M

Quiot Elem. Sch.

 

14

VILLABER, JECEL P.

21

F

CAMPUTHAW ES

 

15

Villaflores, Rosleyn T.

22

F

PARDO ES

 

16

VILLAHERMOSA, EDMIL O.

40

F

Don Carlos A. Gothong Elementary School

 

17

VILLAHERMOSA, MARY ANN C.

26

F

Buhisan ES

 

18

VILLAHERMOSA, VILMA D.

 

 

HIPODROMO ES

 

19

Villamor, Richelle G.

25

F

Labangon ES

 

20

VILLANER, DIANNE ROSE C.

20

F

BULACAO COMM. SCHOL

 

21

VILLAREAL, TRINITY JOY M.

23

F

INAYAWAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

 

22

VILLAVER, RECHELLE T.

30

F

DVRMES

 

23

Visperas, Carole Ann T.

29

F

GUADALUPE ES

 

24

VOSOTROS, JENNIFER C.

42

F

CAMP LAPULAPU ES

 

25

WAHING, RHODA

27

F

MAMBALING ELEM.

 

 

LIST OF TEACHER APPLICANTS SCHEDULED FOR INTERVIEW AND DEMONSTRATION TEACHING

ELEMENTARY

Venue:  Zapatera NHS Computer Lab (DEMO)

Zapatera NHS Principal’s Office

           

            Date: April 16, 2019                      

            Time:  8:00 A.M (INTERVIEW)                             1:00 P.M (DEMO)

No.

NAME

AGE

SEX

School Applied

 
 
 
 

1

WALOG, FLORAMAE A.

24

F

Don Carlos A. Gothong Elementary School

 

2

Yap, Emily L.

34

F

City Central School

 

3

Ybañez, Marian T.

33

F

GUADALUPE ES

 

4

Ybarita, Niña Mae M.

26

F

GUADALUPE ES

 

5

Ybarita, Ronna M.

30

F

GUADALUPE ES

 

6

YLANAN , MARIANNE  B.

20

F

Bo. Luz ES

 

7

Yunting, Ro-ann G.

25

F

GUADALUPE ES

 

8

ZAMORA, LOREEN P.

27

F

NAPO ES

 

 

 

 

Back to Top
Don't have an account yet? Register Now!

Sign in to your account