Print

User Rating: 0 / 5

Star InactiveStar InactiveStar InactiveStar InactiveStar Inactive
 

SCHEDULE FOR DEMO & INTERVIEW OF JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL TEACHER APPLICANTS

SCIENCE and MATH

MARCH 19, 2019

Interview: 8:00 am – 12:00 nn             Venue: CID – EPS Office

Demo: 1:00 pm – 5:00 pm                   Venue: SGOD – Office of the OIC Chief         

NO.

NAMES

AGE

GENDER

1

ABASA, JOSIE L.

45

F

2

ABELLANA, DAISY A.

26

F

3

ABELLANOSA, PARIS T. 

29

F

4

ALCANTARA, REGIE M.

22

F

5

ALIGATO, BABIE ANN

23

F

6

ANINO, PENELOP C.

24

F

7

ARDINES, MADEL T.

23

F

8

ARDINES, RANDIE

 

M

9

ARNOL, IRIN BALURAN

26

F

10

ARGONILLO, MA. RONA A.

25

F

11

ATAMOSA, HIYASCHEL B.

22

F

12

BACALSO, MARIA LOURDES

 

F

13

BERJAME, RICHELLE

 

F

14

BUKIA, JOHN NINO R.

24

M

15

CABANES, AILEEN A.

34

F

16

CABANILLA, ANGELITO B., JR.

21

M

17

CABREROS, GWENDOLYN R.

27

F

 

Interview: 1:00 pm – 5:00 pm              Venue: CID – EPS Office

Demo: 8:00 am – 12:00 nn                  Venue: SGOD – Office of the OIC Chief

NO.

NAMES

AGE

GENDER

1

CAGAY, JOEL V.

29

M

2

CAÑETE, RIO MAE CANDOL

25

F

3

CLAROS, RIEUNI P.

31

F

4

CORDOVA, MARY JEAN D.

22

F

5

CUTAMORA, EDUARD C.

33

M

6

DAGATAN, JEAN M.

32

F

7

DAMUAG, MA. VICTORIA M.

54

F

8

DECINA, FLOREPHINE  MAE J.

24

F

9

DELFIN, VELLEN G.

25

F

10

DE VERA, JOHN V.

38

M

11

DUMDUM, MARLON  N.

35

M

12

EJARES, JELLY JEAN B.

21

F

13

ENRIQUEZ, ESTRELLA EJARA

24

F

14

ESPINOLA, TYLUSMOORE

28

M

15

FANTONIAL, JOANA ROSE G.

24

F

16

GABUTAN, RAYMART

 

M

17

GIMENA      , MARY ANN P.

39

F

 

 

SCHEDULE FOR DEMO & INTERVIEW OF JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL TEACHER APPLICANTS

SCIENCE and MATH

MARCH 20, 2019

Interview: 8:00 am – 12:00 nn             Venue: CID – EPS Office

Demo: 1:00 pm – 5:00 pm                   Venue: SGOD – Office of the OIC Chief         

NO.

NAMES

AGE

GENDER

1

HIMAYA, MOONSUN E.

21

F

2

JORGE, HERO

 

M

3

JOSOL, CHRISTINE SHAIRA A.

21

F

4

JUSTO, ROMELYN OCARIS

25

F

5

LABORA, DAISY U.

38

F

6

LARROBIS, ANGEL R.

29

F

7

MAMALIAS , YOME  V.

37

F

8

MEMORACION, CLAIRE R.

22

F

9

MEMORACION, YVONNE R.

24

F

10

MOCOY, CHONA P.

32

F

11

NARBOADA, JULIE M.

35

F

12

ORBETA, SHYNE V.

26

F

13

PADAYAO, RAQUELYN O.

22

F

14

PEPINO, LORD BRIGHTON R.

33

M

15

PIANIAR, KIM VINCENT B.

23

M

16

PILOTON , LOURDES  L.

42

F

17

QUIJANO, IVY C.

35

F

         

Interview: 1:00 pm – 5:00 pm              Venue: CID – EPS Office

Demo: 8:00 am – 12:00 nn                  Venue: SGOD – Office of the OIC Chief

NO.

NAMES

AGE

GENDER

1

RIVERA, MARIA NIÑA A.

24

F

2

SABALLA, GERALD JHUN D.

20

M

3

SABELLANO, SHERRIE MAE R.

25

F

4

SEGARINO, GEL

31

F

5

SILVA , MARY MICHELLE S.

26

F

6

 SIMBAJON, ROSEMARIE Q.

24

F

7

SURBAN, NONOY P.

26

M

8

TACOLOY, IANNA MARIE D.

26

F

9

TAGUBA, GEVELYN B.

28

F

10

TAN, HENDRICKSON U.

39

M

11

TEK-ING,DAISY M.

32

F

12

TIMTIM , HONEY ROSE  A.

26

F

13

TOQUERO, LEGIE B. 

25

F

14

TUMABANG, JOVIE B.

26

M

15

VERDIJO, GLENA D.

25

F

16

 YANONG, CRISSELOU B.

28

F

17

ZOSA, MICHILLE ANN T.

26

F

 

 

SCHEDULE FOR DEMO & INTERVIEW OF JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL TEACHER APPLICANTS

SCIENCE and MATH

MARCH 25, 2019

Interview: 8:00 am – 12:00 nn             Venue: CID – EPS Office

Demo: 1:00 pm – 5:00 pm                   Venue: SGOD – Office of the OIC Chief

NO.

NAMES

AGE

GENDER

1

ARCHIVAL, ANNA MARIE T.

25

F

2

 BALLENA, FATIMA B.

28

F

3

BACAYAN, NINO JUNE

29

M

4

BAUTISTA, JOAN L.

23

F

5

BUMA-AT, JULIUS

41

M

6

CABAÑERO, SHEILO MARIE C.

28

F

7

CACA, MARICEL G.

36

F

8

CAMINERO, NINA CARLA

 

F

9

DELA PEÑA, EMBRAHEM L.

30

M

10

DEMELLITES, HANNAH KHRYSS

20

F

11

DIALIMAS ,  GRACE  M.

42

F

12

 EDAÑO, HANNAH LOU GRACE M.

23

F

13

ESCALONA, CLAIRE MARIE S.

21

F

14

ESPIRITU, PEEWE CHRIS SALCEDO

35

M

15

FERNANDEZ, MARIAN ALEXIS S.

22

M

16

GABOD , ARCHIE  L.

23

F

17

GOLEZ, SHIELA LUNA

20

F

 

Interview: 1:00 pm – 5:00 pm              Venue: CID – EPS Office

Demo: 8:00 am – 12:00 nn                  Venue: SGOD – Office of the OIC Chief

NO.

NAMES

AGE

GENDER

1

HABLERO, LOLITA B.

43

F

2

JAKOSALEM, KAREN RITA SIBLE

24

F

3

LIBRANDO, MARIA ROSE A.

25

F

4

LODOVICE, CECILL Y.

33

F

5

LOSORATA, MARICEL M.

29

F

6

 MACARAMBON, RASMIA RUFFAIDA C.

24

F

7

MURILLO, VIA K.

22

F

8

OCARIZA, EDDIE

26

M

9

QUILO, MARI SHEILA CINCO

30

F

10

RAGAS, REVELYN

 

F

11

ROMAN, ROZZAN FAITH A.

33

F

12

SABEQUIL, MARICHIE T.

30

F

13

VEERMAN, MIGUELA G.

53

F

14

VELAYO, ELGEN P.

22

F

15

VELEZ,  JUMAR F.

37

M

16

YU, ALFREDO

23

M

17

ZAPANTA, EDSHIELE  A.

25

F

 

 

SCHEDULE FOR DEMO & INTERVIEW OF JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL TEACHER APPLICANTS

ARALING PANLIPUNAN and EDUKASYON SA PAGPAPAKATAO

MARCH 19, 2019

Interview: 8:00 am – 12:00 nn             Venue: CID – EPS Office

Demo: 1:00 pm – 5:00 pm                   Venue: CID – PSDS Office

NO.

NAME

AGE

GENDER

1

ALCOBER , RODRIGO V. JR.

29

M

2

APOSTOL, MARICEL P.

32

F

3

BACALSO, MENADRO JR. C.

24

M

4

BARITOGO , MERRY CHRIS P.

30

F

5

BERRAME , MAYBELLE EVE

21

F

6

BUSTAMANTE, THERESA SHAYNE

37

F

7

CABANSAG , MAY JANE  S.

32

F

8

CABIGAS, MARIAN JOYCE B.

30

F

9

CANDADO, SIONY

45

F

10

CANSANCIO, NENA  V.

36

F

11

CAÑETE, LYNELENE M.

32

F

12

CELESTE, JULLIANNE KAYE J.

25

F

13

CO ,  MELODY M.

29

F

 

Interview: 1:00 pm – 5:00 pm              Venue: CID – EPS Office

Demo: 8:00 am – 12:00 nn                  Venue: CID – PSDS Office

NO.

NAMES

AGE

GENDER

1

CONWAY, JOVENCIA

41

F

2

DAMAOLAO, CHONA P.

35

F

3

DAPLO, FRANCISCO JR. C.

36

M

4

DELA RITA, KIMBERLY JANE M.

35

F

5

DICHOSA, JHUN KEVIN G.

21

M

6

FLORES, NOVEMBERLY REMANDO

22

F

7

FURTOS, JOHN REY E.

22

M

8

GONZALES, MIRASOL  L.

34

F

9

GUERRERO, NIDA A.

33

F

10

HADJIJALIL, ANSARI MAMAC

24

M

11

HISTO, ELEZABETH G.

25

F

12

 INDOY, CHARINA H.

45

F

13

JANINE T. CABILIN

27

F

 

 

SCHEDULE FOR DEMO & INTERVIEW OF JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL TEACHER APPLICANTS

ARALING PANLIPUNAN and EDUKASYON SA PAGPAPAKATAO

MARCH 20, 2019

Interview: 8:00 am – 12:00 nn             Venue: CID – EPS Office

Demo: 1:00 pm – 5:00 pm                   Venue: CID – PSDS Office

 

 

 

 

1

KINKITO, JONALYN E.

26

F

2

LAMASON , MARICHAN D.

27

F

3

LARGADO ,  MAE ANN T.

22

F

4

LECHADORES, GERALD  A.

28

M

5

MATOS, ALMA

50

F

6

NAILON ,  MARISSA  Y.

34

F

7

NAVAJAS, LEI ANN H.

38

F

8

OWERTA, JENEROSE C.

34

F

9

PILA, CHRISTIAN  S.

35

M

10

PONTERAS, LENDLE P.

36

M

11

PRAJES, MARIVEL C.

34

F

12

REPASO, ROTCHELL  B.

33

F

13

RESURRECTION, AMMY H.

23

F

 

Interview: 1:00 pm – 5:00 pm              Venue: CID – EPS Office

Demo: 8:00 am – 12:00 nn                  Venue: CID – PSDS Office

1

ROMANOS, ABEGAIL JANE A.

25

F

2

SILARIO, NONITA S.

51

F

3

SOLANTE, MICHAEL

36

M

4

TEORIMA, EVELYN C.

27

F

5

VALENZONA, BOBBY N.

48

M

6

 VILLAHERMOSA, JOHN JOURIE M.

23

M

7

VILLARICO, MA. LOUBEN A.

27

F

8

ASUNCION, MAAN T.

31

F

9

BESANA, FRETCH HARRY C.

26

M

10

GENERALAO  , ANNABELLE  L.

27

F

11

HALLER, SANDRA B.

46

F

12

LAURENTE, JOYCE CHRISTY M.

24

F

13

TAUTUAN, MYRA LOU D.

29

F

  

SCHEDULE FOR DEMO & INTERVIEW OF JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL TEACHER APPLICANTS

ENGLISH and FILIPINO

MARCH 19, 2019

Interview: 8:00 am – 12:00 nn             Venue: LRMDS Office

Demo: 1:00 pm – 5:00 pm                   Venue: SGOD Office – SocMob Area

No.

NAME

Age

Gender

1

ABELLANA, MARY ROSE N.

24

F

2

ALBARICO, MERRY ANN S.

31

F

3

ALQUIZOLA, FILIPINA A.

20

F

4

ANAS ,  SARAH  JANE  J.

36

F

5

APARECE, MARIA LOIDA

 

F

6

ARCALES     , SHAI MAE I.

25

F

7

ARDA, JELICZA

 

F

8

AUMENTAR, JUNAH A.

26

F

9

AUMENTAR  , JUNAH

26

F

10

BARCOSO, RUVIE S.

29

F

11

BONTUYAN , JESSIE   L.

24

M

12

BORRASKA, MAY ANN VILLACARLOS

25

F

13

CAŇADA, CRYSTAL JANE T.

 

F

14

CARMELOTES, JEAN T.

 

F

15

CASAYAN, MAYRA LYN V.

32

F

16

CASTRODES, ANDREW LEO A.

24

M

17

CODERA, JESSA JOY P.

25

F

18

COTO , NISHELL  G.

31

F

19

CUEVA    , MARIVIE O.

27

F

20

DEDAL, MARIVEL G.

43

F

21

DEMELLITES, CYRA NEKKA

20

F

22

DIANO, SHEILA MAE S.

24

F

 

Interview: 1:00 pm – 5:00 pm              Venue: LRMDS Office

Demo: 8:00 am – 12:00 nn                  Venue: SGOD Office – SocMob Area

NO.

NAMES

AGE

GENDER

1

ENERLAN, MARY KATE O.

24

F

2

ENGLIS, YVONNE C.

22

F

3

ENTIENZA, ANGELIE S.

21

F

4

ESTRERA, KAREN MAE GRACE C.

26

F

5

FERNANDEZ, EARULFE W.

23

F

6

GACAYAN, MONTHESSA

21

F

7

GALLARDO, ANNIE ROSE

 

F

8

GETUTUA, MARICEL B.

37

F

9

GITGANO, MA.UARME H.

26

F

10

GOMEZ, KAREN SHEENN.

24

F

11

GONZALES  , JAP JAYPEE C.

30

M

12

HERMOGENES, APRIL JIREH S.

22

F

13

IBON, MILONA

 

F

14

 ICHON, MARIAN S.

26

F

15

INTONG, MARY PATRICE

22

F

16

LANARIA, TRISHTAN ALEXINE T.

23

F

17

LEYSON, HAZIEL ANN B.

22

F

18

LIBORES, EDELYN B.

27

F

19

LUDOVICE, MAGDALENA  A.

26

F

20

MANLUNAS, RANICE L.

35

F

21

MARABULAS. IVY C.

21

F

22

 TUMULAK, MARICAR S.

29

F

SCHEDULE FOR DEMO & INTERVIEW OF JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL TEACHER APPLICANTS

ENGLISH and FILIPINO

MARCH 20, 2019

Interview: 8:00 am – 12:00 nn             Venue: LRMDS Office

Demo: 1:00 pm – 5:00 pm                   Venue: SGOD Office – SocMob Area

NO.

NAMES

AGE

GENDER

1

MEJIAS, CRISTINE T.

28

F

2

MENIAO, SHELLA C.

23

F

3

MONTILLA , ARIANE  JOY A.

21

F

4

NAPOLES, NORMAN

28

M

5

NARCISO, JEANIE BABE H.

23

F

6

NAVARROZA, JELBETH B.

44

F

7

NIVERA, MARIE ANGELIE O.

22

F

8

NUÑEZ, MARIA BIANCA B.

23

F

9

OCIO, KRISTINA MARIES B.

27

F

10

OMBROG , JUNAH  B.

28

F

11

OPOLENTISIMA , DYSTY C.

28

F

12

OPONE, GERACEL B.

28

F

13

PABUAYA, MARK ANTHONY

32

M

14

PASAY, JINJETH M.

32

F

15

PERALES, JULIE AIKA  B.

34

F

16

PEROCHO, JENNALYN M.

29

F

17

PISAWIS, JERRY JOSE

22

M

18

PITAO, NOEMI J.

22

F

19

QUIRONG, JENNY FE V.

23

F

20

RANAS, CLARISSE MAE  R.

22

F

21

RICO , PRESILA 

25

F

22

 ROJAS, JENELYN C.

21

F

 

Interview: 1:00 pm – 5:00 pm              Venue: LRMDS Office

Demo: 8:00 am – 12:00 nn                  Venue: SGOD Office – SocMob Area

NO.

NAMES

AGE

GENDER

1

ROMAGOS, CRISTINA

 

F

2

SANTILLAN, VANESSA I

32

F

3

SAYSON, MAE LILANNY MEDILLO

23

F

4

SILVA, IRISH J.

23

F

5

SORELA, CAREN L.

24

F

6

TABURA, ESMERALDA B.

26

F

7

TEMPLADO    , MARIFE O.

34

F

8

TILLOR, PERCILITO C.

27

M.

9

TRAJANO, JULIE ANN G.

37

F

10

URBONA, MYLNE

 

F

11

VELDOSOLA, ANECITO E.

42

M

12

VIVAS, MARIVIC T.

29

F

13

YUNSON, ROSEMARIE R.

27

F

14

ABRIGONDO , DONNALIZA JACABAN

24

F

15

ABRIGONDOR, ORLAN C.

25

M

16

ADOLFO, MARIZ LIZETTE L.

28

F

17

ALAMO, NAZARDEL

 

M

18

ALCANTARA, RESHYL C.

27

F

19

ALGUNAS, JONATHAN C.

22

F

20

ALIVIO, RHEA MAE L.

23

F

21

APARRE, THEA MIEGEN P.

20

F

22

ARDIMER, CHRISTYMAE

21

F

SCHEDULE FOR DEMO & INTERVIEW OF JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL TEACHER APPLICANTS

ENGLISH and FILIPINO

MARCH 25, 2019

Interview: 8:00 am – 12:00 nn             Venue: LRMDS Office

Demo: 1:00 pm – 5:00 pm                   Venue: SGOD Office – SocMob Area

NO.

NAMES

AGE

GENDER

1

BANA-AY, JELENEL CABANES

30

F

2

BONTILAO, GRAIZE G.

30

F

3

BONTILAO, LOVELY M.

26

F

4

CABANES, JERMA

25

F

5

CABERTE, JEFFERY A.

22

M

6

CABUENAS, ALJUNITO L

26

M

7

CABUENAS, MARIE DALE N.

24

F

8

CANOY, MERUTCHE   L.

23

F

9

DAÑO, JE CARL PAOLO O.

23

M

10

DETUYA, JEAN D.

31

F

11

ENTRAMPAS, SICILY SOVIETSKI  B.

24

F

12

FLORES, CLYDE ADANZA

25

M

13

FULGUIRINAS, ALFIE G.

21

M

14

IMPERIAL, MARY JANE A.

22

F

15

INOC, ALEXANDER O.

27

M

16

JACABA, VANISSA E.

25

F

17

JUMALON, MARVIN C.

26

M

18

KAPA, JAMICA F.

24

F

19

LABANDERO, GRACE Q.

 

F

20

LABITAD, MERLYN E.

29

F

 

Interview: 1:00 pm – 5:00 pm              Venue: LRMDS Office

Demo: 8:00 am – 12:00 nn                  Venue: SGOD Office – SocMob Area

NO.

NAMES

AGE

GENDER

1

LAURENTE, JOYCE CHRISTY M.

24

F

2

MACALISANG, CHARLENE

24

F

3

MANGUBAT, JOSIE MAE C.

26

F

4

MARY GRACE T. TAYROS

28

F

5

MOLINA, WENELLYN P.

21

F

6

MUAÑA, JENILYN C.

23

F

7

ORALDE, JANELLA C.

28

F

8

PARINASAN, JHONRIEL B.

29

M

9

PONCE, RUSSELL

 

M

10

REYES, SHAIRA MARIE V.

22

F

11

SANCHEZ, PHILLINE NIKKI A.

24

F

12

SAYAM, LYNDON MAY

 

F

13

SIDRA, LOVELY P.

26

F

14

SIOCO, KIMBERLY

 

F

15

SONSONA, EVELYN ALCOMENDRAS

25

F

16

TAMPOS, SALGIE VAN   D.

23

M

17

TENORIO, GRACE

 

F

18

ZABALA, LORAINE Y.

35

F

19

ZAMORA, MARIA THERESA  A.

38

F

 

 

 

SCHEDULE FOR DEMO & INTERVIEW OF JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL TEACHER APPLICANTS

T.L.E. and MAPEH

MARCH 19, 2019

Interview: 8:00 am – 12:00 nn             Venue: Zapatera Elementary School

Demo: 1:00 pm – 5:00 pm                   Venue: Zapatera Elementary School

NO.

NAME

AGE

GENDER

1

AMARILLE, RHEA  F.

26

F

2

BADAYOS  , GINA F.

30

F

3

BACALAN, AUGIE MAE R.

24

F

4

BATAYOLA  , CATHERINE D

28

F

5

BATOON, MERRIE CRIZ  P.

24

F

6

BENITEZ, JEROME D.

29

M

7

BILAR, LOUIELLA PRICILL V.

21

F

8

BONGHANOY, ROSELYN C.

20

F

9

BORJA, JESSICA S.

45

F

10

BUCOL, KRISTEL MAE T.

27

F

11

BUSTAMANTE, CHAROMEIN F.

23

F

12

CABAJAR      , ADELYN

29

F

13

CABAJAR, MARJORIE R.

 

F

14

CABALLERO, MARLYN B.

24

F

15

CABALLERO, RUDELYN G.

28

F

 

Interview: 1:00 pm – 5:00 pm              Venue: Zapatera Elementary School

Demo: 8:00 am – 12:00 nn                  Venue: Zapatera Elementary School

NO.

NAMES

AGE

GENDER

1

CABINGATAN, RAE-ANN A.

30

F

2

CERENEO, MHYLI JADE

 

F

3

CESAR, MARILOU C.

29

F

4

DABUCO, JOY O.

 

F

5

DALUT, CRIZL B.

21

F

6

DIANGO, JULIE ANNE I.

35

F

7

DINOY , DELILAH  P.

47

F

8

DURAN, CELESTE C.

34

F

9

EREDIANO, JANNES B.

27

F

10

ETANG MARI ANGELA G.

29

F

11

FLORES, ASHLY JANE A.

25

F

12

IBARITA, ANGELINDA

26

F

13

INFANTE,KRYSTEL ANGELI O.

23

F

14

JUMAMOY, HANAH MAE  M.

25

F

15

JUMAO-AS, JANE  G.

49

F

 

SCHEDULE FOR DEMO & INTERVIEW OF JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL TEACHER APPLICANTS

T.L.E. and MAPEH

MARCH 20, 2019

Interview: 8:00 am – 12:00 nn             Venue: Zapatera Elementary School

Demo: 1:00 pm – 5:00 pm                   Venue: Zapatera Elementary School

NO.

NAMES

AGE

GENDER

1

LADRONA,JEANMIE J.

22

F

2

LECHADORES, GERALD A.

28

M

3

LEGANIA, MARIEL B.

28

F

4

LEGARDE,IRIS F.

22

F

5

LIGTAS, SHEENAN PAUL J.

23

M

6

LIM, JUDY ANN C.

24

F

7

LLACUNA, GADILYN M.

40

F

8

LOPEZ, ROBELYN L.

 

F

9

LOVITE, JULIE PEARL MARIE

24

F

10

MATOS, ALMA M.

50

F

11

MENDEZ, LIEZEL Y.

32

F

12

 MISA, ALEX F.

25

M

13

NIEPES, DARELL M.

32

M

14

NOVAL, EDWIN RAMIL ARAIN

26

M

15

NOYA , NELMAE

21

F

 

Interview: 1:00 pm – 5:00 pm              Venue: Zapatera Elementary School

Demo: 8:00 am – 12:00 nn                  Venue: Zapatera Elementary School

NO.

NAMES

AGE

GENDER

1

OSMIL, KRYSTAL JANE G.

24

F

2

PAGATPAT, ALDEN B.

34

M

3

MATOS, ALMA M.

50

F

4

QUINTO, LEOVINA E.

29

F

5

RACOMA, ROSALINDA

21

F

6

RUIZ, JOCELYN P.

25

F

7

SALVADO   , TERESA C.

36

F

8

SILVA , JENESA MIE S.

23

F

9

SINUGBOHAN, DARVY CABALLERO

24

M

10

SOTOMAYOR, WARLITO

32

M

11

SUELTO, TERESITA D.

36

F

12

SUSUSCO, VENUS C.

37

F

13

TABADA, CLARISA A.

25

F

14

TABUCANON ,  GLENN L.

48

M

15

TAGHOY, JENIFER B.   

30

F

 

SCHEDULE FOR DEMO & INTERVIEW OF JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL TEACHER APPLICANTS

T.L.E. and MAPEH

MARCH 25, 2019

Interview: 8:00 am – 12:00 nn             Venue: Zapatera Elementary School

Demo: 1:00 pm – 5:00 pm                   Venue: Zapatera Elementary School

NO.

NAMES

AGE

GENDER

1

TAGOD, CECILIA

 

F

2

TANUDTANUD, MERALYN A.

28

F

3

TERO, CHRISCILLE B.

22

F

4

VILLAR, JELMARIE

22

F

5

VOSOTROS, FRANCO L.

48

M

6

ABELLANA, MIE ANN JUAVE B.

27

F

7

AUMAN,MAFE NOVELLE

22

F

8

BACUS, AGNES AMELIE C.

24

F

9

BALUCAS, LOVE-APRIL C.

26

F

10

BANGALAO, ALLISSA LOUSSE  J.

21

F

11

BARLISO, CLAIRE MARIE C.

24

F

12

CERITA, NIÑO CARMINO S

44

M

13

ENGLIS, FRAULINE P.

38

F

14

GABION, NINCENT RAY U.

25

M

15

LAPINGCAO, HARLENE  G.

26

F

16

MACALANDONG, JOHAIRA D.

22

F

 

Interview: 1:00 pm – 5:00 pm              Venue: Zapatera Elementary School

Demo: 8:00 am – 12:00 nn                  Venue: Zapatera Elementary School

NO.

NAMES

AGE

GENDER

1

MENDEZ, LORINA N.

27

F

2

MONTICALVO, ETHEL M.

23

F

3

MURILLO, GEORGE GEOLINA

25

M

4

PADOR , RHAYLEN M.

21

M

5

PESTAÑO, MARIELA

21

F

6

RAMIREZ, WILMA R.

22

F

7

RAYA, KIMBERLY  C.

23

F

8

REUYAN, ELYJAME S.

23

F

9

RIVERA, ZENNITH N.

41

M

10

SAMANTILLA, MARIA ANGELA L.

25

F

11

SARAGENA, BERA ROSE P.

22

F

12

TABASA, MARJON A.

26

M

13

TARE, BIANCA PAMELLE R.

21

F

14

TIDOY, DAVON  JHAY L.

25

M

15

ULAN, RENANTE  V.

38

M

16

VASAY, MICHELLE P.

22

F

17

YGONA, RIAN S.

35

F

 

 

Don't have an account yet? Register Now!

Sign in to your account