User Rating: 0 / 5

Star InactiveStar InactiveStar InactiveStar InactiveStar Inactive

LIST OF TEACHER APPLICANTS SCHEDULED FOR INTERVIEW AND DEMONSTRATION TEACHING

KINDERGARTEN/ ELEMENTARY

Venue:  Zapatera NHS Computer Lab (DEMO)

   Zapatera NHS Principal’s Office (INTERVIEW)

 

            Date: March 19, 2019                                                        

            Time:  8:00 A.M (DEMO)                                                    1:00 P.M (INTERVIEW)

No.

NAME

AGE

SEX

School Applied

 
 
 
 

1

Abella, Razel D.  

24

F

Labangon ES

 

2

ALICAYA, HANNAH ROSEMARIE L.

22

F

TISA II ES

 

3

ARCENAL, TESSY P.

24

F

INAYAWAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

 

4

Bacho, Geraldine T.

32

F

Talamban ES

 

5

Baduya, Lyra A.

23

F

Tejero Elem.School

 

6

Cabase, Reizl C.

37

F

Labangon ES

 

7

Carballo, Jean U.

24

F

Tejero Elem.School

 

8

CASTAÑARES, CHERYL B.

26

F

INAYAWAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

 

9

Consul, Agnes N.

35

F

GUADALUPE ES

 

10

DANDAN, RHODALYN D.

24

F

CAMP LAPULAPU ES

 

11

ESTREBA, DIOSCORA

35

F

TISA II ES

 

12

FUENTES, LOVENIA M.

24

F

INAYAWAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

 

13

GENAYAS, MARGIE M.

23

F

San Nicolas Elementary School

 

14

Hassamal, Lorna M.

33

F

Tejero Elem.School

 

15

Jamito, Wilve S.

34

F

Kalunasan E.S.

 

16

LASTIMOSA, JESZA S.

23

F

San Nicolas Elementary School

 

17

LLENA, LEACEL A.

32

F

Banilad ES

 

18

Lugod, Mary Ann Y.

35

F

Tejero Elem.School

 

19

MORANTE, HANNA MAE

22

F

TISA II ES

 

20

Nemaria, Marilou G.

49

F

Tejero Elem.School

 

21

OCAMPO, NOVIE V.

24

F

INAYAWAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

 

22

PATATAG, DEJANE F.

22

F

INAYAWAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

 

23

SIBLA, RISHIEL

24

F

SINSIN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

 

24

Taboada, Rebecca A.

49

F

Tejero Elem.School

 

25

Tejedor, Cherry Mae I.

23

F

BONBON ES

 

 

LIST OF TEACHER APPLICANTS SCHEDULED FOR INTERVIEW AND DEMONSTRATION TEACHING

KINDERGARTEN/ ELEMENTARY

Venue:  Zapatera NHS Computer Lab (DEMO)

   Zapatera NHS Principal’s Office (INTERVIEW)

 

Date: March 19, 2019                                                        

Time:  8:00 A.M (INTERVIEW)                                                     1:00 P.M (DEMO)

No.

NAME

AGE

SEX

School Applied

 
 
 
 

1

Trazona, Crystal Mae 

25

F

Labangon ES

 

2

VASQUEZ, ANA MAY B.

24

F

TISA II ES

 

3

VILLACORTA, KATHLENE E.

22

F

INAYAWAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

 

4

 ABAD, LIMROSE M.

26

F

INAYAWAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

 

5

Aban, Honey Grace T.

25

F

City Central School

 

6

ABAPO, HANSEL L.

23

F

BABAG I.S.

 

7

ABAPO, MARICHU S.

28

F

BANAWA ES

 

8

ABAPO, MARIL S.

33

F

INAYAWAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

 

9

ABASTAS ,MARY ANTONETTE S.

21

F

PUNTA PRINCESA ES

 

10

Abbu, Melody Joy M.

35

F

Talamban ES

 

11

ABDUL, JANICE G.

30

F

LAHUG ELEM.SCHOOL

 

12

Abellera, Ellijah Mae G.

23

F

Talamban ES

 

13

Agang, Honna Candace P.

23

F

Pardo ES

 

14

Alasa, Jamela Rose D.

20

F

Quiot Elem. Sch.

 

15

Alcantara, Janice

34

F

Kang-atis Elem. School

 

16

ALCE, KATHY C.

25

F

MAMBALING ELEM.

 

17

ALEGARBES, JANVIE A.

34

F

TISA II ELEM SCHOOL

 

18

ALEGRE, GLAIZA E.

29

F

Buhisan ES

 

19

ALESNA, ROSEMARIE V.

24

F

LAHUG ELEM.SCHOOL

 

20

ALLANIC, GRETHEL JANE P.

23

F

TISA II ELEM SCHOOL

 

21

Almonicar, Laarni P.

32

F

Pardo ES

 

22

ALOMO , RUBYLEN G.

43

F

Bo. Luz ES

 

23

Alpuerto, Kecel

23

F

GUADALUPE ES

 

24

ALQUIZAR, CAROL

24

F

BULACAO COMM. SCHOL

 

25

ALTARIBA, JUNA C.

37

F

INAYAWAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

 

 

LIST OF TEACHER APPLICANTS SCHEDULED FOR INTERVIEW AND DEMONSTRATION TEACHING

ELEMENTARY

Venue:  Zapatera NHS Computer Lab (DEMO)

Zapatera NHS Principal’s Office

               

Date: March 20, 2019                                

Time:  8:00 A.M (DEMO)                            1:00 P.M (INTERVIEW)

No.

NAME

AGE

SEX

School Applied

 
 
 
 

1

AMARILLA, JENNIFER A.

21

F

ALASKA ES

 

2

AMONCIO, ANNALISA B.

24

F

DVRMES

 

3

Andovo, Lorife J.

39

F

Labangon ES

 

4

Andrino, Carlyn

31

F

City Central School

 

5

Aparre , Jennifer  C

32

F

Busay Elementary School

 

6

APARRE, GRETHEL M.

26

F

CAMP LAPULAPU ES

 

7

Apas, Julie Pearl R.

23

F

Bacayan ES

 

8

ARCAYAN, MARJORIE KEN C.

22

F

SAPANGDAKU ELEM. SCHOOL

 

9

Archival, Ellen B.

33

F

San Jose ES

 

10

ARCILLA, LUNA FLOR R.

24

F

LAHUG ELEM.SCHOOL

 

11

Arcillo. Mervin T.

23

M

Malubog I/S

 

12

Ardiente, Cathleen Mae

 

F

Budla-an ES

 

13

ARDIENTE, JESSYL C.

31

F

BANAWA ES

 

14

ARDIENTE, REYNALDO

30

M

SIRAO INTEGRATED SCHOOL

 

15

AREJOLA, REALYN

25

F

SIRAO INTEGRATED SCHOOL

 

16

AREJOLA, ROXANNE MAE C.

24

F

TAPTAP IS

 

17

ARSENAL, JUSTELLE C.

27

F

TISA II ELEM SCHOOL

 

18

BACALSO, BERNADETH U.

25

F

BASAK COMMUNITY SCHOOL

 

19

Bacalso, Maria Lourdes L.

34

F

GUADALUPE ES

 

20

Baccol, Karen A.

28

F

GUADALUPE ES

 

21

BACLAYON, EDEZA P.

22

F

INAYAWAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

 

22

Bagolor    ,    Shaira Mae  L.

23

F

Busay Elementary School

 

23

BAGUIO, SHANE MARIE B.

23

F

BASAK COMMUNITY SCHOOL

 

24

BAHANDI, DALYN H.

31

F

TISA II ELEM SCHOOL

 

25

BALBUENA CAROLINA A.

39

F

BASAK COMMUNITY SCHOOL

 

 

LIST OF TEACHER APPLICANTS SCHEDULED FOR INTERVIEW AND DEMONSTRATION TEACHING

ELEMENTARY

Venue:  Zapatera NHS Computer Lab (DEMO)

Zapatera NHS Principal’s Office

           

            Date: March 20, 2019                                

            Time:  8:00 A.M (INTERVIEW)                             1:00 P.M (DEMO)

No.

NAME

AGE

SEX

School Applied

 
 
 
 

1

BALCITA SHAINNA MAE S.

21

F

CAMP LAPULAPU ES

 

2

BARAGA, SHIELA A.

30

F

TISA II ELEM SCHOOL

 

3

Barias, Joygean B.

23

F

Pardo ES

 

4

BARIL, SHIENA A.

25

F

CARRETA E/S

 

5

Barliso, Crispa A.

29

F

Pardo ES

 

6

Barliso, Mary Isabera Fortunata P.

24

F

Pardo ES

 

7

BASILLOTE, ELDEN A.

24

M

INAYAWAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

 

8

Baylon, Gehan R.

26

F

Pardo ES

 

9

BELICARIO, MA. NINA JOY C.

23

F

MAMBALING ELEM.

 

10

Bellejo, Reziel C.

27

F

Pardo ES

 

11

BERANGBERANG, MISSIEL

30

F

CAMP LAPULAPU ES

 

12

Bercero, Cristina D.

27

F

Quiot Elem. Sch.

 

13

BERE, SHARISSE MAE S.

27

F

CAMP LAPULAPU ES

 

14

Bernaldez, Jasmin A.

29

F

GUADALUPE ES

 

15

BIHAG, JENNY S.

22

F

CAMBINOCOT ES

 

16

BILLONES , MARY JUNE

21

F

MABOLO ES

 

17

Binghay, Gregory O. III

27

M

GUADALUPE ES

 

18

Blanco, Lue Marie L.

21

F

OPRRA ES

 

19

Bohol, Analyn B.

22

F

San Jose ES

 

20

BOHOLST, KYLE S.

29

M

INAYAWAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

 

21

BONGATO, ARJAY D.

27

F

INAYAWAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

 

22

BONGON, MERION M.

26

F

PAMUTAN INTEGRATED SCHOOL

 

23

BONTUYAN , JOAN  A.

21

F

ADLAON ES

 

24

BORADO,MERALYN MONDIN

29

F

SUDLON ES

 

25

BORDADORA ,  CHERRY ROSE

22

F

ADLAON ES

 

 

LIST OF TEACHER APPLICANTS SCHEDULED FOR INTERVIEW AND DEMONSTRATION TEACHING

ELEMENTARY

Venue:  Zapatera NHS Computer Lab (DEMO)

Zapatera NHS Principal’s Office

           

            Date:  March 25, 2019                   

            Time:  8:00 A.M (DEMO)                            1:00 P.M (INTERVIEW)

No.

NAME

AGE

SEX

School Applied

 
 
 
 

1

BORDAJE, ROGELIO C.

35

F

San Nicolas Elementary School

 

2

Borres, Lovelee A.

23

F

San Jose ES

 

3

Bringas, Ruth R.

28

F

Kalunasan E.S.

 

4

BRIONES, JUMILA O.

28

F

BULACAO COMM. SCHOL

 

5

BRUZON, IVY C.

24

F

BANAWA ES

 

6

Buhat, Virmae B.

22

F

City Central School

 

7

CABAG, VANESSA G.

26

F

DVRMES

 

8

CABAJAR, CARMELA C.

27

F

INAYAWAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

 

9

CABALLA, CARMINA L.

23

F

San Nicolas Elementary School

 

10

Caballes, April

24

F

Pardo ES

 

11

CABAÑERO, LADY LYN T.

32

F

BULACAO COMM. SCHOL

 

12

CABAÑERO, RONAZEL MAE M.

24

F

TISA II ELEM SCHOOL

 

13

Cabanes, Carmel R.

40

F

PARDO EXTENSION ES

 

14

CABANILLA, ROSALIE P.

38

F

MAMBALING ELEM.

 

15

CABARRUBIAS, AMIE A.

25

F

San Nicolas Elementary School

 

16

CABILLO, RONNA A.

29

F

Sawang Calero Elementary School

 

17

Cabrera, Rissa Vy .

24

F

City Central School

 

18

CABUENAS, KIMBERLY I.

21

F

MAMBALING ELEM.

 

19

Cabulao, Ahmela L.

30

F

Pardo ES

 

20

Cabuntagon, Kimberly M.

25

F

San Jose ES

 

21

Cabusas, Kimkim B.

24

M

DEOSIS

 

22

CADENAS, JEAN ROSE J.

24

F

INAYAWAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

 

23

Caintic, Diana Dolores T.

26

F

Tejero Elem.School

 

24

CALME, ILYN C.

24

F

Sawang Calero Elementary School

 

25

Calumpiano, Juneta N.

24

F

Labangon Bliss ES

 

 

LIST OF TEACHER APPLICANTS SCHEDULED FOR INTERVIEW AND DEMONSTRATION TEACHING

ELEMENTARY

Venue:  Zapatera NHS Computer Lab (DEMO)

Zapatera NHS Principal’s Office

           

            Date: March 25, 2019                   

            Time:  8:00 A.M (INTERVIEW)                             1:00 P.M (DEMO)

No.

NAME

AGE

SEX

School Applied

 
 
 
 

1

CALVO, IRISH R.

28

F

TOONG INTEGRATED SCHOOL

 

2

Camiguing, Linell I.

36

F

City Central School

 

3

Campo, Ivy L.

24

F

Pardo ES

 

4

Campos, Caryl G.

21

F

City Central School

 

5

CANDIA, JAPHET L.

28

M

ALASKA ES

 

6

CAÑETE , MARY GLADIES   J.

26

F

Bo. Luz ES

 

7

CAÑETE, FRANCIS JEAN P.

41

F

LAHUG ELEM.SCHOOL

 

8

Cañete, Maria Jackielyn B.

22

F

City Central School

 

9

CANTILA, RICHARD T.

44

M

BASAK COMMUNITY SCHOOL

 

10

CARAL, JACQUELYN U.

30

F

ALASKA ES

 

11

CARDENAS, JOBIE LYN P.

24

F

LAHUG ELEM.SCHOOL

 

12

CARRETAS, CHURCHILL A.

38

M

LAHUG ELEM.SCHOOL

 

13

CASTAÑARES, RIZA C.

24

F

BULACAO COMM. SCHOL

 

14

CASTIGON, REGIE P.

24

F

Zapatera ES

 

15

Castil, Jennifer S.

25

F

City Central School

 

16

CASTILLON , JOANNA MARIE  B.

28

F

MABOLO ES

 

17

Catada, Ria Angela C.

31

F

Talamban ES

 

18

CATIPAY, CLARISA O.

25

F

INAYAWAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

 

19

CATUBAY, MA.  CARMEL L.

 

F

MABOLO ES

 

20

CATULPOS, NINA

26

F

MAMBALING ELEM.

 

21

CEBALLOS, CONCEPCION P.

36

F

INAYAWAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

 

22

CELMAR ,  ANGELICA  L.

22

F

PULANGBATO ES

 

23

CELMAR, JAMES, L.

22

M

CAMPUTHAW ES

 

24

Ceniza, Lucille P.

35

F

City Central School

 

25

CLAROS, CELESTE B.

35

F

NAPO ES

 

 

LIST OF TEACHER APPLICANTS SCHEDULED FOR INTERVIEW AND DEMONSTRATION TEACHING

ELEMENTARY

Venue:  Zapatera NHS Computer Lab (DEMO)

Zapatera NHS Principal’s Office

           

            Date:  March 26, 2019                   

            Time:  8:00 A.M (DEMO)                            1:00 P.M (INTERVIEW)

No.

NAME

AGE

SEX

School Applied

 
 
 
 

1

CODIZAR, REYSAN O.

22

F

Paril ES

 

2

COLLAMAT ,  LUCELLE B.

26

F

MABOLO ES

 

3

CONSTANTINO , GINA  C.

40

F

MABOLO ES

 

4

CORDERO ,  JAHZEL  B.

22

F

MABOLO  ES

 

5

Cosido, Marshia Benedec A.

24

F

GUADALUPE ES

 

6

Cuandot, Joanna N.

23

F

Pardo ES

 

7

CUEVA, ETHEL Y.

36

F

CAMPUTHAW ES

 

8

Cuizon, Lyziel A.

25

F

Sibugay Integrated School

 

9

CUIZON, ROVEL KLAYD A.

23

M

INAYAWAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

 

10

CUYOS, CHRISTEL L.

23

F

MAMBALING ELEM.

 

11

DACAY, JENELYN G.

24

F

TISA II ELEM SCHOOL

 

12

Dagondon, Alerose G.

32

F

Pardo ES

 

13

Dalauta, Joyce May C.

22

F

City Central School

 

14

DAÑO, MARGIE L.

23

F

PASIL ES

 

15

Datulayta, Florelie Mae C.

22

F

Pardo ES

 

16

Davis, Angelito M.

26

M

Quiot Elem. Sch.

 

17

Dela Peña, Christine Malu B.

20

F

GUADALUPE ES

 

18

DELA TORRE, JONNABELLE T.

28

F

San Nicolas Elementary School

 

19

DELATADO, MARY JOY M.

23

F

Zapatera ES

 

20

DELIMA, MIGUEL LORENZO ARNAN

22

M

REGINO MERCADO ES

 

21

DELOS SANTOS, JOSEPHINE C.

27

F

Binaliw ES

 

22

DELUMBAR, HANNA KAYE C.

23

F

BULACAO COMM. SCHOL

 

23

DEO ,  CHERALIE  A.

22

F

ADLAON ES

 

24

Depositario, Jennifer C.

25

F

Lusaran ES

 

25

Desabille, John Rey J.

25

M

Pardo ES

 

 

 LIST OF TEACHER APPLICANTS SCHEDULED FOR INTERVIEW AND DEMONSTRATION TEACHING

ELEMENTARY

Venue:  Zapatera NHS Computer Lab (DEMO)

Zapatera NHS Principal’s Office

           

            Date: March 26, 2019                   

            Time:  8:00 A.M (INTERVIEW)                             1:00 P.M (DEMO)

No.

NAME

AGE

SEX

School Applied

 
 
 
 

1

DIAQUINO, MAYBELLE D.

20

F

BULACAO COMM. SCHOL

 

2

DIONSON ,  VICTOR BRYAN C.

36

M

ADLAON ES

 

3

DOBA, CHRISTINE B.

21

F

TISA II ELEM SCHOOL

 

4

DORMAL , IRISH  G.

37

F

Bo. Luz ES

 

5

DUERME, ANA THERESA E.

22

F

DVRMES

 

6

Dugaduga, Arvie P.

23

F

GUADALUPE ES

 

7

DUMANOT, JOAN MARIE P.

23

F

TISA II ELEM SCHOOL

 

8

DUMDUM, NICOLE DIANNE S.

21

F

BASAK COMMUNITY SCHOOL

 

9

Duroya, jenilyn P.

31

F

City Central School

 

10

Echavez, Jaymar R.

29

M

Bacayan ES

 

11

ECHAVEZ, JOSEPH JAY N.

39

M

Zapatera ES

 

12

ECO , JELLICA  ANNE  M.

25

F

ADLAON ES

 

13

EMPASIS , JONAH  A.

23

F

PUNTA PRINCESA ES

 

14

EMPUERTO, MOISES THOM B.

22

M

Zapatera ES

 

15

ENAD, ALVA CLAIRE C.

24

F

DVRMES

 

16

ENGLATERA, MANILYN G.

24

F

BABAG I.S.

 

17

ENOLPE, RECHELLE S.

25

F

Sawang Calero Elementary School

 

18

ENTIENZA, ANGELIE S.

21

F

DVRMES

 

19

EQUIBAL, KIZZA LYN M.

26

F

Zapatera ES

 

20

ESNARDO, MELODY M.

25

F

Sawang Calero Elementary School

 

21

ESPENOSA, MAILENE G.

29

F

Buhisan ES

 

22

ESPINA, MARIA DAHLIA l.

24

F

MAMBALING ELEM.

 

23

ESTRADA, KRISTINE S.

24

F

MAMBALING ELEM.

 

24

ESTRELLA, MARY GRACE  BALILI

27

F

SUDLON ES

 

25

Estrera, Jonnahbel M.

34

F

Bacayan ES

 

 

LIST OF TEACHER APPLICANTS SCHEDULED FOR INTERVIEW AND DEMONSTRATION TEACHING

ELEMENTARY

Venue:  Zapatera NHS Computer Lab (DEMO)

Zapatera NHS Principal’s Office

           

            Date:  March 27, 2019                   

            Time:  8:00 A.M (DEMO)                            1:00 P.M (INTERVIEW)

No.

NAME

AGE

SEX

School Applied

 
 
 
 

1

Etang, Almae B.

34

F

OPRRA ES

 

2

FAJARDO, GENEVEVE C.

27

F

CAMPUTHAW ES

 

3

FALLARCO, MARVIE R.

23

F

INAYAWAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

 

4

FELISILDA, SHEENA MAE C.

21

F

DVRMES

 

5

FERNANDEZ, ANECITA V.

44

F

San Nicolas Elementary School

 

6

FERNANDEZ, JANINE MARIE

25

F

BULACAO COMM. SCHOL

 

7

FERNANDEZ, RALPH

22

M

MAMBALING ELEM.

 

8

Ferolino,  Ann Charlene C.

32

F

City Central School

 

9

FLORES, MARILYN P.

38

F

BANAWA ES

 

10

Fornis, Vivialyn  M.

21

F

Labangon Bliss ES

 

11

Gabisay, Camille P.

25

F

Ermita - CCS Ext.

 

12

Gabisay, Claudine P.

25

F

Ermita - CCS Ext.

 

13

Gabisay, Marigold A.

26

F

City Central School

 

14

GABUNADA, FLORA MIE M.

25

F

TAPTAP IS

 

15

GABUYA, PRUDENCE M. III

34

M

INAYAWAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

 

16

Gacayan, Jeanylyn P.

31

F

Quiot Elem. Sch.

 

17

GALGO, KRISTIEN ROSS B.

25

F

INAYAWAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

 

18

Galuego, Sheera A.

30

F

Labangon ES

 

19

GARCIA ,  SHYREL  C.

32

F

MABOLO ES

 

20

GAVIOLA, JERMAINE S.

22

M

DVRMES

 

21

GEBORA, VANESSA A.

22

F

AGSUNGOT IS

 

22

GELLECANIA, JULIEM C.

25

F

DVRMES

 

23

GERVISE, RAMELYN

26

F

AGSUNGOT IS

 

24

Gesim, Flora Mae A.

25

F

GUADALUPE ES

 

25

Gimutao, Ragin Mae A.

26

F

Bacayan ES

 

 

LIST OF TEACHER APPLICANTS SCHEDULED FOR INTERVIEW AND DEMONSTRATION TEACHING

ELEMENTARY

Venue:  Zapatera NHS Computer Lab (DEMO)

Zapatera NHS Principal’s Office

           

            Date: March 27, 2019                   

            Time:  8:00 A.M (INTERVIEW)                             1:00 P.M (DEMO)

No.

NAME

AGE

SEX

School Applied

 
 
 
 

1

Gingco, Rachel B.

42

F

Pardo ES

 

2

Go, Irish C.

32

F

Labangon Bliss ES

 

3

GOLTIANO, SHIERA ABIGAIL D.

28

F

Don Carlos A. Gothong Elementary School

 

4

GONZALES , MARYNYL  G.

32

F

Bo. Luz ES

 

5

GONZALES, ELVIE C.

43

F

Zapatera ES

 

6

Gonzales, Julie Grace P.

28

F

Talamban ES

 

7

GONZALES, REDO C.

29

M

MAMBALING ELEM.

 

8

GONZALES, RIZA C.

34

F

CAMPUTHAW ES

 

9

GOOD, ELIZA A.

33

F

CARRETA E/S

 

10

GORION , ARLENE  B.

27

F

MABOLO ES

 

11

GUARIN, JOANNE S.

42

F

San Nicolas Elementary School

 

12

GUCOR, CHRISTIAN NIÑO T.

23

M

DVRMES

 

13

GUINTO, JENELYN Y.

 

 

HIPODROMO ES

 

14

Hadjijalil, Ansari M.

25

M

City Central School

 

15

HUYO-A EMMA T.

28

F

LAHUG ELEM.SCHOOL

 

16

IBONA, JERI ALYCE P.

22

F

BASAK COMMUNITY SCHOOL

 

17

Illustrisimo, Julie Ann A.

23

F

GUADALUPE ES

 

18

INFURTUNA, MARK A.

28

M

TOONG INTEGRATED SCHOOL

 

19

Itao, Anggielyn M.

22

F

GUADALUPE ES

 

20

JAGNA, RONA A.

24

F

INAYAWAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

 

21

JAYSON, CATHY C.

27

F

CAMPUTHAW ES

 

22

JIMENEZ, JOCELYN T.

25

F

INAYAWAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

 

23

Jimenez, Joyce T.

37

F

Ermita - CCS Ext.

 

24

Joville, Maricor C.

22

F

Pardo ES

 

25

KAGAKIT, GRACEL MAE SAMBRANA

22

F

REGINO MERCADO ES

 

 

LIST OF TEACHER APPLICANTS SCHEDULED FOR INTERVIEW AND DEMONSTRATION TEACHING

ELEMENTARY

Venue:  Zapatera NHS Computer Lab (DEMO)

Zapatera NHS Principal’s Office

           

            Date:  March 28, 2019                  

            Time:  8:00 A.M (DEMO)                            1:00 P.M (INTERVIEW)

No.

NAME

AGE

SEX

School Applied

 
 
 
 

1

KEPTI, KRISHA MAE A.

22

F

MAMBALING ELEM.

 

2

LABAIN, MARYCRIS N.

21

F

BULACAO COMM. SCHOL

 

3

LABAJO, MARY LELANIE C.

26

F

PASIL ES

 

4

LABITAD, MARIE T.

26

F

DVRMES

 

5

Labra, Ana Mariz T.

25

F

Labangon ES

 

6

LABRA, RIZZA MAE Z.

20

F

NAPO ES

 

7

Labrador, Jupel O.

23

M

Guba ES

 

8

LABUCA , MARY CHRIST  B.

29

F

Bo. Luz ES

 

9

LABUGA, LISAN

24

F

MAMBALING ELEM.

 

10

LACANDULA, IVY MANIGOS

25

F

REGINO MERCADO ES

 

11

LAGAHID, BABY NICOLE B.

23

F

AGSUNGOT IS

 

12

LAUREANO, JULIE ANN MERAÑEZ

22

F

CAMP LAPULAPU ES

 

13

LAURETA, MELETONA P.

26

F

Zapatera ES

 

14

LAURON, DEBE MAE C.

22

M

CAMBINOCOT ES

 

15

Lauza, Aileen P.

33

F

Talamban ES

 

16

LAVILLA, VONEBELLE S.

27

F

TISA II ELEM SCHOOL

 

17

LAYTANI, ANJAELET R.

21

F

Zapatera ES

 

18

Lecera, Jass Carmel E.

23

F

Tejero Elem.School

 

19

LEPALAM, ERVIE A.

27

F

PASIL ES

 

20

LEYSON, HACEL GRACE     A.

25

F

MANGABON ES

 

21

LIGO,CARRIE ROCHELLE A.

25

F

BASAK COMMUNITY SCHOOL

 

22

Lim, Tom Christian O.

30

M

PARDO ES

 

23

LIMOTAN, GRETCHEN R.

32

F

Zapatera ES

 

24

LLAGUNO, BABY JOY      P.

22

F

MANGABON ES

 

25

Llanos II, Anselma M. 

32

M

OPRRA ES

 

 

 

LIST OF TEACHER APPLICANTS SCHEDULED FOR INTERVIEW AND DEMONSTRATION TEACHING

ELEMENTARY

Venue:  Zapatera NHS Computer Lab (DEMO)

Zapatera NHS Principal’s Office

           

            Date: March 28, 2019                   

            Time:  8:00 A.M (INTERVIEW)                             1:00 P.M (DEMO)

No.

NAME

AGE

SEX

School Applied

 
 
 
 

1

Llego, Jocelyn B.

26

F

MANGABON ES

 

2

LOPEZ, LIEGANDY R.

31

F

CAMP LAPULAPU ES

 

3

LOPEZ, LIZA V.

28

F

Binaliw ES

 

4

Lopez, Vilma A.

42

F

PARDO EXTENSION ES

 

5

LOPOY, LILIBETH G.

39

F

LAHUG ELEM.SCHOOL

 

6

Lorejo, Jermelene P.

21

F

City Central School

 

7

Mabano, Jayssah A.

 

F

Budla-an ES

 

8

Mabini, Annaliza A.

34

F

Sibugay Integrated School

 

9

MACAN, MARIA CHARLYN B.

37

F

INAYAWAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

 

10

MACASERO, ANDREIAN T.

28

F

MAMBALING ELEM.

 

11

Madaya, Maria Theresa M.

31

F

Pardo ES

 

12

MAHIPOS, JOECEL B.

25

F

TISA II ELEM SCHOOL

 

13

MAINIT, JERRA MAE P.

23

F

TISA II ELEM SCHOOL

 

14

Manalili, Ma.Cristina M.

25

F

Tejero Elem.School

 

15

MANATAD, ROSALYN A.

24

F

San Nicolas Elementary School

 

16

Mandawe, Karen Dianne C.

31

F

Pardo ES

 

17

MANIGOS, CHRISTINE MAE G.

23

F

CAMBINOCOT ES

 

18

MANIGOS, SHEILA A.

25

F

BULACAO COMM. SCHOL

 

19

MANSUETO ,  MAE  B.

29

F

MABOLO ES

 

20

Mansueto, Charlyn Mae M.

25

F

Talamban ES

 

21

MANTO, ROMMELYN M.

23

F

DVRMES

 

22

Maquilang, Cristy B.

25

F

City Central School

 

23

Maravillon, Joan Z.

30

F

Talamban ES

 

24

MARINOG, RHENDY A.

22

F

DVRMES

 

25

MARTIN, MAVELLE P.

22

F

ALASKA ES

 

 

LIST OF TEACHER APPLICANTS SCHEDULED FOR INTERVIEW AND DEMONSTRATION TEACHING

ELEMENTARY

Venue:  Zapatera NHS Computer Lab (DEMO)

Zapatera NHS Principal’s Office

           

            Date:  March 29, 2019                   

            Time:  8:00 A.M (DEMO)                            1:00 P.M (INTERVIEW)

No.

NAME

AGE

SEX

School Applied

 
 
 
 

1

MARTINEZ, MARRIANNE

25

F

BASAK COMMUNITY SCHOOL

 

2

MATA, Ma ANDRESA

28

F

LAHUG ELEM.SCHOOL

 

3

MAURO   , ANN MARGARET C.

29

F

PUNTA PRINCESA ES

 

4

Mejias, Cheryl T.

25

F

City Central School

 

5

Mejorada, Erl Maidy G.

21

F

Bacayan ES

 

6

MELECIO , PIO JR.  A.

34

M

Bo. Luz ES

 

7

Mendez, Iara Kathleen N.

29

F

Pardo ES

 

8

Mendija, Estela L.

28

F

Talamban ES

 

9

Mendoza, Shyreign Marie P.

25

F

GUADALUPE ES

 

10

Milan, Hannah Ruth

23

F

OPRRA ES

 

11

Miṅoza, Charlene C.

23

F

San Jose ES

 

12

MIÑOZA, DECY MAE O.

20

F

SAPANGDAKU ES

 

13

MIÑOZA, LINDSAY

25

F

CAMPUTHAW ES

 

14

Molo, Henevy Y.

22

F

City Central School

 

15

MONDIDO, JANICE C.

25

F

San Nicolas Elementary School

 

16

MONDIN, VERALYN MAGALLANO

26

F

SUDLON ES

 

17

MONDRAGON, PINGZON E.

28

F

CAMP LAPULAPU ES

 

18

MONREAL , JANINE MAE  C.

27

F

Bo. Luz ES

 

19

MONSANTO, MARY ANN T.

24

F

LAHUG ELEM.SCHOOL

 

20

MONTERO, CHATHYLIN C.

27

F

CAMBINOCOT ES

 

21

Montes, Catherine M.

26

F

City Central School

 

22

Montesa, Rea R.

31

F

Pardo ES

 

23

MORANO, JONAHLYN MAE R.

24

F

BASAK COMMUNITY SCHOOL

 

24

NACUA, JOCELYN U.

30

F

INAYAWAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

 

25

Narbasa, Charmaine B.

22

F

Bacayan ES

 

 

LIST OF TEACHER APPLICANTS SCHEDULED FOR INTERVIEW AND DEMONSTRATION TEACHING

ELEMENTARY

Venue:  Zapatera NHS Computer Lab (DEMO)

Zapatera NHS Principal’s Office

           

            Date: March 29, 2019                   

            Time:  8:00 A.M (INTERVIEW)                             1:00 P.M (DEMO)

No.

NAME

AGE

SEX

School Applied

 
 
 
 

1

Navaja, Mary Grace S.

24

F

PARDO ES

 

2

Nerona, Patrick John S.

26

M

PARDO ES

 

3

Niepez,  Berginisa L.

28

F

GUADALUPE ES

 

4

NIÑEZA , MA. JOY  D.

24

F

MABOLO ES

 

5

NINGASCA, ROGELYN A.

25

F

MAMBALING ELEM.

 

6

NIONES, SUZETTE S.

38

F

ALASKA ES

 

7

NUIQUE, JIMMY O.

27

M

MAMBALING ELEM.

 

8

Obenza, Jevie B.

28

F

Tejero Elem.School

 

9

OCHIA ,  RIZA  MAY  C.

20

F

MABOLO ES

 

10

OCLARIT, LOVE JOY S.

22

F

INAYAWAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

 

11

Oja, Vincent Allan T.

25

M

GUADALUPE ES

 

12

Olita, Mary Jastene L.

25

F

Labangon ES

 

13

Omadlao, Charlyn

34

F

PARDO ES

 

14

OMAQUIN , CHARIESSE  D.

33

F

Bo. Luz ES

 

15

Omboy, Lyka A.

23

F

Labangon ES

 

16

OPORTO, CHERRY ANN S.

27

F

AGSUNGOT IS

 

17

Orbeta, Shyne V.

25

F

Quiot Elem. Sch.

 

18

ORDANEZA, ANGELA S.

20

F

INAYAWAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

 

19

ORONGAN ,  DENNIS  N.

27

M

PULANGBATO

 

20

Ortega , Russel C.

27

F

Labangon Bliss ES

 

21

Oted, Edalyn F.

28

F

GUADALUPE ES

 

22

PACA, ANSHERINA N.

26

F

DVRMES

 

23

Paderna, Mark Gell E.

28

M

PARDO ES

 

24

PADILLO, LORENA

22

F

INAYAWAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

 

25

Pador , Joyce L.

27

F

Busay Elementary School

 

 

LIST OF TEACHER APPLICANTS SCHEDULED FOR INTERVIEW AND DEMONSTRATION TEACHING

ELEMENTARY

Venue:  Zapatera NHS Computer Lab (DEMO)

Zapatera NHS Principal’s Office

           

            Date:  April 5, 2019                       

            Time:  8:00 A.M (DEMO)                            1:00 P.M (INTERVIEW)

No.

NAME

AGE

SEX

School Applied

 
 
 
 

1

Palado, Angelie S.

25

F

Tejero Elem.School

 

2

PANAGINIP, MAITA B.

26

F

BABAG I.S.

 

3

Pangalan, Catherine L.

24

F

GUADALUPE ES

 

4

PANTALEON, MOFEL R.

24

F

BULACAO COMM. SCHOL

 

5

PANTOJA, GENEROSE Q.

22

F

San Nicolas Elementary School

 

6

Panugaling, Cristina M.

38

F

Labangon ES

 

7

Paragoso, Mary Jane C.

32

F

PARDO ES

 

8

PARDILLO, EVA GRACE R.

35

F

DVRMES

 

9

PARDIÑAN, KLENT T.

29

F

INAYAWAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

 

10

PASTELERO, KARREN P.

31

F

San Nicolas Elementary School

 

11

Pastera, Karen Mae G.

27

F

PARDO ES

 

12

Pesodas, Ma. Fe S.

 

F

Budla-an ES

 

13

PIAÑAR, CHRISTINE DIGNOS

22

F

REGINO MERCADO ES

 

14

Pielago, Cheryl V.

31

F

PARDO EXTENSION ES

 

15

PINOTE, MIRBETH A.

23

F

San Nicolas Elementary School

 

16

PITOGO ,  ASTER      M.

29

F

ADLAON ES

 

17

Plantar, Jourma F.

38

F

Labangon Bliss ES

 

18

Portallo, Afril Jane B.

28

F

PARDO ES

 

19

POVADORA, ANGELITA C.

27

F

LAHUG ELEM.SCHOOL

 

20

Prado, Nerie Mae T.

23

F

Labangon ES

 

21

PUYAT , CHERRY ANN  J.

25

F

MABOLO ES

 

22

Quimbo, Catherine Joy A.

28

F

Talamban ES

 

23

Quisera, Renilyn A.

28

F

Tejero Elem.School

 

24

RABANES, CHRISLEN A.

21

F

INAYAWAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

 

25

Rabanes, Rebecca E.

39

F

San Jose ES

 

 

LIST OF TEACHER APPLICANTS SCHEDULED FOR INTERVIEW AND DEMONSTRATION TEACHING

ELEMENTARY

Venue:  Zapatera NHS Computer Lab (DEMO)

Zapatera NHS Principal’s Office

           

            Date:  April 5, 2019           

            Time:  8:00 A.M (INTERVIEW)                             1:00 P.M (DEMO)

No.

NAME

AGE

SEX

School Applied

 
 
 
 

1

Rabasano,Gerlie Jean C.

21

F

Malubog I/S

 

2

RACAZA, RAZIS REVIN G.

21

M

BULACAO COMM. SCHOL

 

3

RAGO, OLIVA  O.

24

F

PUNTA PRINCESA ES

 

4

RAMIREZ , CHERYL  B.

23

F

MABOLO ES

 

5

RAMOS, MARY-ANN B.

29

F

INAYAWAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

 

6

RANARIO, BABYLYN E.

23

F

CARRETA E/S

 

7

RANAY, GRACE GENEVIEVE S.

26

F

CARRETA E/S

 

8

RAVINA, SANDRA MAE R.

24

F

ALASKA ES

 

9

Recana, Gergen S.

33

F

GUADALUPE ES

 

10

REMEGIO, AL JADE A.

24

M

MAMBALING ELEM.

 

11

REMEGIO, DENN WARLANE B.

30

F

DVRMES

 

12

REVOLTAR, NISA MARIVEN B.

21

F

Bo. Luz ES

 

13

REYES, CHARISSA B.

22

F

BABAG I.S.

 

14

Rivas, Noreen R.

28

F

PARDO ES

 

15

Robante, Jennifer S.

31

F

Talamban ES

 

16

ROBLE ,  JELDENE MARIE

25

F

PULANGBATO ES

 

17

ROBLE, ANABELLE B.

25

F

PAMUTAN INTEGRATED SCHOOL

 

18

Roda, Josephine B.

24

F

City Central School

 

19

Rom, Ana Christina O.

26

F

PARDO ES

 

20

ROSACENA, ROCEL A.

26

F

ALASKA ES

 

21

Rosauro, Mary Claire M.

22

F

PARDO ES

 

22

ROXAS, IRENE MARIE A.

28

F

Paril ES

 

23

Ruba , Mary Jane

25

F

Labangon Bliss ES

 

24

RUBINOS, JANDYL M.

24

F

BULACAO COMM. SCHOL

 

25

Rusia, Cara Daphna J.

24

F

Quiot Elem. Sch.

 

 

LIST OF TEACHER APPLICANTS SCHEDULED FOR INTERVIEW AND DEMONSTRATION TEACHING

ELEMENTARY

Venue:  Zapatera NHS Computer Lab (DEMO)

Zapatera NHS Principal’s Office

           

            Date:  April 15, 2019                     

            Time:  8:00 A.M (DEMO)                            1:00 P.M (INTERVIEW)

No.

NAME

AGE

SEX

School Applied

 
 
 
 

1

Rusia, Cristy Diane J.

26

F

Labangon ES

 

2

SABELLA, NIKKIE VALERIE .

24

F

SINSIN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

 

3

Sabella, Norme T.

28

F

GUADALUPE ES

 

4

SAGOME ,  PAMELA   C.

35

F

MABOLO ES

 

5

Sajibuden, Joeraldin

25

F

PARDO ES

 

6

SALIMBANGON, IVY L.

23

F

LAHUG ELEM.SCHOOL

 

7

SAMSON, GWENDALYN

28

F

BASAK COMMUNITY SCHOOL

 

8

SAMSON, JEMIMA B.

27

F

INAYAWAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

 

9

SANCHEZ, SARAH JANE D.

25

F

MAMBALING ELEM.

 

10

SANTILLAN, CHRISTINE DUCAY

23

F

REGINO MERCADO ES

 

11

SANTOS, MA. VINEZSA S.

29

F

San Nicolas Elementary School

 

12

SAPLAD, CYTHIA ANN STEPHANIE P.

21

F

TISA II ELEM SCHOOL

 

13

Sarip, Salma M.

22

F

Ermita - CCS Ext.

 

14

Sarmiento, Sheryl P.

30

F

City Central School

 

15

SAYSON, JOHANNA MARIE G.

21

F

BASAK COMMUNITY SCHOOL

 

16

SEMILLA, HISPER CHARMYN P.

25

F

MAMBALING ELEM.

 

17

SEQUERRA, AIREEN O.

24

F

CANTIPLA IS

 

18

Siacor, Jonnabel N.

25

F

GUADALUPE ES

 

19

SIALONGO, JENNIFER A.

28

F

San Nicolas Elementary School

 

20

SIBAL, HANNAH FEMMIA G.

26

F

CAMP LAPULAPU ES

 

21

SILVA, IRISH J.

23

F

BASAK COMMUNITY SCHOOL

 

22

Sintos , Lucille Mae Rosario

24

F

Labangon Bliss ES

 

23

SIROY, DANICA E.

24

F

MABINI INTEGRATED SCHOOL

 

24

Solon, Lyra Marie

21

F

Talamban ES

 

25

SOQUE, ANA MARIE L.

25

F

BASAK COMMUNITY SCHOOL

 

 

LIST OF TEACHER APPLICANTS SCHEDULED FOR INTERVIEW AND DEMONSTRATION TEACHING

ELEMENTARY

Venue:  Zapatera NHS Computer Lab (DEMO)

Zapatera NHS Principal’s Office

           

            Date: April 15, 2019                      

            Time:  8:00 A.M (INTERVIEW)                             1:00 P.M (DEMO)

No.

NAME

AGE

SEX

School Applied

 
 
 
 

1

Suan, Tracek Matir R.

21

F

GUADALUPE ES

 

2

Suico, Donabelle G.

27

F

Kalunasan E.S.

 

3

Sumalinog, Myles Jeane R.

23

F

City Central School

 

4

Sunggayan, JD Alyssa A.

24

F

City Central School

 

5

SUSON ,  MILDRED  G.

34

F

MABOLO ES

 

6

TABACON, CHERRY V.

30

F

San Nicolas Elementary School

 

7

TABADA, WINDRO O.

31

M

CARRETA E/S

 

8

TABAR, JOY D.

37

F

Buhisan ES

 

9

Tabay, Eramie A.

24

F

Quiot Elem. Sch.

 

10

TABOADA, CLAUDINE MARIE L.

25

F

CAMP LAPULAPU ES

 

11

TABUCAL, GERLYN

22

F

SINSIN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

 

12

Tagod, Cecilia G.

36

F

GUADALUPE ES

 

13

Tampus, lwyn jade S.

38

M

GUADALUPE ES

 

14

TANAEL, CYRIL SIGNE

32

M

LAHUG ELEM.SCHOOL

 

15

TANGAG, COLLEM

23

F

San Nicolas Elementary School

 

16

TANGIAN, HELEN E.

52

F

TISA II ELEM SCHOOL

 

17

Tatierra, Shirley N.

26

F

Labangon ES

 

18

Tayuco, Ana Liza L.

27

F

City Central School

 

19

TECSON, JANET V.

 

 

HIPODROMO ES

 

20

TEMPLADO, MA. JESSA S.

26

F

San Nicolas Elementary School

 

21

TILAR, MARY ANN H.

32

F

INAYAWAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

 

22

Tinga, Mary Allynette

27

F

PARDO ES

 

23

TOCMO, HANNAH LOU I

23

F

Zapatera ES

 

24

Tomada, Zarra G.

35

F

Labangon ES

 

25

Tomarce, Janiza L.

27

F

BONBON ES

 

 

LIST OF TEACHER APPLICANTS SCHEDULED FOR INTERVIEW AND DEMONSTRATION TEACHING

ELEMENTARY

Venue:  Zapatera NHS Computer Lab (DEMO)

Zapatera NHS Principal’s Office

           

            Date:  April 16, 2019                      

            Time:  8:00 A.M (DEMO)                            1:00 P.M (INTERVIEW)

No.

NAME

AGE

SEX

School Applied

 
 
 
 

1

Torrejos , Mary Antoniette Y.

27

F

Ermita - CCS Ext.

 

2

TORREON, RICHELL P.

26

F

PASIL ES

 

3

Toylo, Dionafe

 

F

Budla-an ES

 

4

TRESMUNDO, MARGIE P.

21

F

Zapatera ES

 

5

TURCO, FAITH ALLEN R.

23

F

INAYAWAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

 

6

TURTOGA , MHAY  T.

26

F

Bo. Luz ES

 

7

TUSALEM, REYCHEN Y.

23

F

BASAK COMMUNITY SCHOOL

 

8

UBOD, MELINDA N.

28

F

NAPO ES

 

9

URETA, QUENNIE A.

24

F

BANAWA ES

 

10

Valdueza, Danica Ricci T.

24

F

Tejero Elem.School

 

11

VAPOR, MARIGENE L.

26

F

Sawang Calero Elementary School

 

12

VARGAS, CHERYL A.

23

F

BULACAO COMM. SCHOL

 

13

VERGARA, LAURENCE M.

23

M

Quiot Elem. Sch.

 

14

VILLABER, JECEL P.

21

F

CAMPUTHAW ES

 

15

Villaflores, Rosleyn T.

22

F

PARDO ES

 

16

VILLAHERMOSA, EDMIL O.

40

F

Don Carlos A. Gothong Elementary School

 

17

VILLAHERMOSA, MARY ANN C.

26

F

Buhisan ES

 

18

VILLAHERMOSA, VILMA D.

 

 

HIPODROMO ES

 

19

Villamor, Richelle G.

25

F

Labangon ES

 

20

VILLANER, DIANNE ROSE C.

20

F

BULACAO COMM. SCHOL

 

21

VILLAREAL, TRINITY JOY M.

23

F

INAYAWAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

 

22

VILLAVER, RECHELLE T.

30

F

DVRMES

 

23

Visperas, Carole Ann T.

29

F

GUADALUPE ES

 

24

VOSOTROS, JENNIFER C.

42

F

CAMP LAPULAPU ES

 

25

WAHING, RHODA

27

F

MAMBALING ELEM.

 

 

LIST OF TEACHER APPLICANTS SCHEDULED FOR INTERVIEW AND DEMONSTRATION TEACHING

ELEMENTARY

Venue:  Zapatera NHS Computer Lab (DEMO)

Zapatera NHS Principal’s Office

           

            Date: April 16, 2019                      

            Time:  8:00 A.M (INTERVIEW)                             1:00 P.M (DEMO)

No.

NAME

AGE

SEX

School Applied

 
 
 
 

1

WALOG, FLORAMAE A.

24

F

Don Carlos A. Gothong Elementary School

 

2

Yap, Emily L.

34

F

City Central School

 

3

Ybañez, Marian T.

33

F

GUADALUPE ES

 

4

Ybarita, Niña Mae M.

26

F

GUADALUPE ES

 

5

Ybarita, Ronna M.

30

F

GUADALUPE ES

 

6

YLANAN , MARIANNE  B.

20

F

Bo. Luz ES

 

7

Yunting, Ro-ann G.

25

F

GUADALUPE ES

 

8

ZAMORA, LOREEN P.

27

F

NAPO ES

 

 

 

 

User Rating: 0 / 5

Star InactiveStar InactiveStar InactiveStar InactiveStar Inactive
LIST OF SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL APPLICANTS(TVL/SPORTS)
DEMO AND INTERVIEW SCHEDULE
MARCH 26, 2019 
Interview: 8:00-12:00AM    DEMO : 1:00-5:00PM  
         
1 ABAY , ALLAIN P.
2 ALACAIDE , MARIE MAE S
3 BACALAN , AUGIE MAE R.
4 BELLITA , FLORDELIZA V.
5 BENITEZ , JEROME D.
6 BERNAS , HARVEY GLENN F.
7 BONOTAN , RODOLFO, JR. A.
8 DELA CALZADA , CLEFFORD F.
9 DE VERA , JOHN V.
10 DIACOMA , JENIZA A.
11 DUNGOG , GEMASON V.
12 EREDIANO , JANNES B.
13 ESGANA , JERSON D.
14 GABUNADA , FLORAMIE M.
15 GO , JACLYN U.
16 LECHADORES , GERALD A
17 LISEN , ROWENA B.
18 LLACUNA , GADILYN M.
19 LOQUELOQUE , JOSELITO C.
20 MALALIS , CHARIE MAE G.
21 MANGUBAT , ROY B.
22 MONTEROLA , MA. ELENA Y.
23 PAGAT-PAT , CHRISTINE E
24 RIVERA , ZENNITH N.
25 ROJAS , RONNEL L.
26 RUIZ , JOCELYN P.
27 SALVALEON , LUISA E.
28 SILARIO , MONITA S.
29 SUSUSCO , VENUS C.
30 TABUCANON , GLENN L.
31 TEOPIZ , MARY JOY D
32 VENANZUELA , MARIA SHEENA M
33 VILLAR , JILMARIE  
34 VOSOTROS , FRANCO L.

 

LIST OF SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL APPLICANTS FOR DEMO AND INTERVIEW
I-III
March 26, 2019
Interview: 8:00-12:00AM DEMO : 1:00-5:00PM
         
1 ABADIA , EAMAR A.
2 ABELLANA , SOLEDAD C
3 ABRIGONDO , ORLAN C.
4 AGUILAR , AGNES J.
5 ALBOREZ , JOSEFINA P.
6 ALCANTARA , RESHYL C.
7 ALIVIO , RHEA MAE L.
8 ALMORADIE , AIREEN D.
9 ALVARADO , JAMES  
10 ANDILAB , JOYMARIS A.
11 ANGCON , MARVEN C
12 APARECE , MARIA LOIDA  
13 APOSTOL , ENRIQUE L.
14 ARCHIVAL , KIMBERLY DAWN A.
15 ARDABA , MIECHEL A.
16 AREVALO , EDGAR BRIM M.
17 BACAYAN , NIÑO JUN  
18 BACUS , MARY JANE E.
19 BALLENA , FATIMA B.
20 BARBADILLO , NIÑA JEAN J.
21 BARLISO , JESSIEL A.
22 BAUTISTA , JOAN L.
23 BERDON , RYAN  
24 BERONQUE , MARILOU A.
25 BESA , MARIA CHRISTIE A
26 CABAG , JESIEL ANN B.
27 CABANILLA , ANGELITO , JR B.
28 CADA , JENNELYN A.
29 CAGAY , JOEL V.
30 CALZA , ANTHONY B.
31 CAMOTA , MA. ULYZA JOYCE  S.

 

LIST OF SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL APPLICANTS FOR DEMO AND INTERVIEW
I-III
March 26, 2019
INTEVIEW : 1:00-5:00PM Demo: 8:00-12:00AM
         
32 CAMPOS , RIZZA  
33 CANDADO , SIONY O
34 CARSON , MARINA M.
35 CASTRODES , ANDREW LEO  
36 CATALOGO , LORIE GRACE A.
37 CELESTE , JULLIANNE KAYE J.
38 CERENEO , MHYLIE JADE  
39 CO , MELODY M.
40 CONCOLES , GREATILL L.
41 CRISOSTOMO , JESILO O.
42 CUPTA , MICHELLE ANN  
43 DABLO , FRANCISCO, JR. C.
44 DAMAOLAO , CHONA P.
45 DEJOS , JEFFREY R.
46 DELANTE , EULEGIA L.
47 DELIMA , ROSELOU M.
48 DEMELLITES , CYRA NEKKA  
49 DEMELLITES , HANNAH KHRYSS A.
50 DINOY , DELILAH P.
51 ENTIENZA , ANGELIE B.
52 ESPARRAGO , JOSE A.
53 ESPINA , JOCELYN  
54 ESPINOLA , TYLUSMOORE  
55 FALLARCO , MARK D.
56 FIGURACION , KEITH GEVE T.
57 FLORES , CHRISREN S.
58 GARRIDO , EDGAR GIG C.
59 GENERAL , JOHN ROBERT D.
60 GENERALAO , ANNABELLE L.
61 GIPULAN , ROMULO, JR. H.
62 DE LA PEÑA , EBRAHEM L.
63 VELEZ , JUMAR F.

 

LIST OF SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL APPLICANTS FOR DEMO AND INTERVIEW
I-III
March 27, 2019
Interview: 8:00-12:00AM DEMO : 1:00-5:00PM
         
64 BARBADILLO , NIÑA JEAN J.
65 GONZAGA , JAYSON C.
66 GONZALES , CYBELLE A.
67 GONZALES , JAP JAYPEE RAY C.
68 HABLERO , LOLITA B.
69 HERMOGENES , APRIL JIREH S
70 IMPERIAL , MARY JANE  
71 JORGE , HERO  
72 LABANG , MINNIE CHERRY L.
73 LABASTILLA , MARC CHRISTOPHER M.
74 LABUS , MERRY ROSE  
75 LAMASON , MARICHAN D.
76 LANARIA , TRISHTAN ALEXINE T.
77 LAVAREZ , GENELYN G.
78 LEE , JOANNE P.
79 LEE , WINONA JOHANNA P.
80 LOPEZ , ROBELYN L.
81 LOQUELOQUE , ROWENA D.
82 MARTENIT , ELLANIE  
83 MATOS , ALMA M.
84 METANTE , JUDE THADDEUS  
85 MINGUEZ , DINK ULYSIS E.
86 MONTEGRANDE , ANA EDELAINE D.
87 NAILON , MARISSA Y.
88 NARBOADA , JULIE M.
89 NARCISO , JEANIE BABE H.
90 NAVAJAS , LEI ANNE H.
91 OPOLENTISIMA , DYSTY C.
92 OPONE , GERACEL B.
93 PANUGAN , ANA MARIA I.
94 PAQUINGAN , ROSEMARIE R.
95 PARAGUSO , IRMA L.
96 SORELA , CAREN L.

 

LIST OF SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL APPLICANTS FOR DEMO AND INTERVIEW
I-III
March 27, 2019
INTERVIEW : 1:00-5:00PM Demo: 8:00-12:00AM
         
97 BONTUYAN JESSIE L.
98 PARINASAN , JHONRIEL  
99 PASAY , JINJETH M.
100 PEPINO , LORD BRIGHTON R.
101 PEPITO , JOLLYJOIE  S.
102 PETALLAR , JOSEPHINE P.
103 PILAPIL KAREN JOY A.
104 POLIDARIO , AMIEL A.
105 PONCE , RUSSEL  
106 PRIETO , JOAN G.
107 RECOSOSA , JOFRE B.
108 REPASO , ROTCHEL B.
109 RODIL , JULIUS RAMIL A.
110 RODRIGUEZ , CHRISTOPHER Z.
111 ROJO , MARJORIE MAE  M.
112 ROMAGOS , CRISTINA  
113 ROSALES , RETHELYNE L.
114 RUIZ , RONALDO, JR.  
115 SANTILLAN , VANESSA I
116 SINUGBOHAN , DARVY C.
117 SORELA , CAREN L.
118 TABADA , MARIA MAY C.
119 TACOLOY , IANNA MARIE D.
120 TOLING , DEBORAH N.
121 TRAJANO , JULIE ANN G.
122 VELAYO , ELGEN P.
123 VILLANUEVA , KRIZEL G
124 VILLARICO , LOUBEN A.
123 VIVAS , MARIVIC T.
125 YLAYA , MARYCEL G.
126 ZAMORA , MARIA THERESA A.

 

User Rating: 0 / 5

Star InactiveStar InactiveStar InactiveStar InactiveStar Inactive

Salary For Releasing on March 27, 2018

Jerome Ramirez
Jorelle Aniñon
Reuth Thessalonica de la Victori
Lenfel Arnoco
Jorabelle Beleña
Cristina Bacaricas
Estrella Celera
Shiela Poquita
Sherry Dagwayan
Donald Ray Villahermosa
Mae Catampatan
Riegiel Quijano
Sharame Labitad
Gerlie Monternel
Ma. Carmla Ordaneza
Hannebylle Nudalo
Niper Ann Melencion
Jorge Echavia Jr.
Anna May de la Cruz
Lovely Evareeba Gumonit
Evelyn Langahid
Grace Cogay
Thelma Comighud
Gladys Ann Rabago
Edelyn Larrobis
Carrie Rochelle Ligo
Chella Mie Castañares
Ruby Etang
Shedie Hara Marikit
Melody Feir Millon
Salvador Tubo
Julie Mae Clemente
Dawn Marie Donque
Dianarra Estrada
Lucena Mamac
Joanne Mae Mendez
Marichu Paraiso
January Marie Sablayan

Salary For Releasing on March 28, 2018

Sheila Mae Corpus
Bryan Jakosalem
Marivic Lopez
Janette Tago
Mariibel Ortiz
Shirley Maratas
Sheila Mae Corpus
Aiza Abuda
Maria Debbie Jane Bajao
Maricel Fernandez
Shiela May Lecciones
Magnolia Bartiana
Jamera Calbi
Julie Mae Clemente
Dawn Marie Donque
Nefriteri Felicitas
Lovely Evareeba Gumonit
Carrie Rochelle Ligo
Lucena Mamac
Joanne Mae Mendez
Lisa Taboada
January Marie Sablayan
Vangie Aban
Kathy Alce
Shane Marie Baguio
Jenilyn de los Reyes
Maria Luz Egoc
Jefrey Paquibot
Christine Shiki Susvilla
Gema Zafra
Jessel Mae Arconada
Phobie Lucero
Chella Mie Castañares
Christine Llamoso
Chimbee Dagatan
Ruby Etang
Dianarra Estrada
Maria Emily Fenandez
Agnes Aster Jamili
Evelyn Langahid
Jessica Lugod
Maria Elizabeth Manayaga
Nancy Ombajin
Marichu Paraiso
Liezl Resurrecuion
Susana Susas
Salvador Tubo
Hilda Uy
Tonchie Alesna
Ahmela Cabulao
Alefel Dungog
Mae Anne Gabisay
Ledill Gacayan
Leecil Genson
Juanita Lim
Maria Janet Tokong
Aiza Abuda
Rose Ann Alagbay
Kimberly Maine Arias
Estrellita Rodimo
Eunice Salinas
Viner Irene Suguitan
Jophine Tangaro
Carina Buhat
Maria Dahlia Espina
Marcela Gabuya
Jolyna Licayan
Analyn Sipalay
Melchora Tumale
Jenara Umacob
Japhet Candia

 

User Rating: 0 / 5

Star InactiveStar InactiveStar InactiveStar InactiveStar Inactive

SCHEDULE FOR DEMO & INTERVIEW OF JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL TEACHER APPLICANTS

SCIENCE and MATH

MARCH 19, 2019

Interview: 8:00 am – 12:00 nn             Venue: CID – EPS Office

Demo: 1:00 pm – 5:00 pm                   Venue: SGOD – Office of the OIC Chief         

NO.

NAMES

AGE

GENDER

1

ABASA, JOSIE L.

45

F

2

ABELLANA, DAISY A.

26

F

3

ABELLANOSA, PARIS T. 

29

F

4

ALCANTARA, REGIE M.

22

F

5

ALIGATO, BABIE ANN

23

F

6

ANINO, PENELOP C.

24

F

7

ARDINES, MADEL T.

23

F

8

ARDINES, RANDIE

 

M

9

ARNOL, IRIN BALURAN

26

F

10

ARGONILLO, MA. RONA A.

25

F

11

ATAMOSA, HIYASCHEL B.

22

F

12

BACALSO, MARIA LOURDES

 

F

13

BERJAME, RICHELLE

 

F

14

BUKIA, JOHN NINO R.

24

M

15

CABANES, AILEEN A.

34

F

16

CABANILLA, ANGELITO B., JR.

21

M

17

CABREROS, GWENDOLYN R.

27

F

 

Interview: 1:00 pm – 5:00 pm              Venue: CID – EPS Office

Demo: 8:00 am – 12:00 nn                  Venue: SGOD – Office of the OIC Chief

NO.

NAMES

AGE

GENDER

1

CAGAY, JOEL V.

29

M

2

CAÑETE, RIO MAE CANDOL

25

F

3

CLAROS, RIEUNI P.

31

F

4

CORDOVA, MARY JEAN D.

22

F

5

CUTAMORA, EDUARD C.

33

M

6

DAGATAN, JEAN M.

32

F

7

DAMUAG, MA. VICTORIA M.

54

F

8

DECINA, FLOREPHINE  MAE J.

24

F

9

DELFIN, VELLEN G.

25

F

10

DE VERA, JOHN V.

38

M

11

DUMDUM, MARLON  N.

35

M

12

EJARES, JELLY JEAN B.

21

F

13

ENRIQUEZ, ESTRELLA EJARA

24

F

14

ESPINOLA, TYLUSMOORE

28

M

15

FANTONIAL, JOANA ROSE G.

24

F

16

GABUTAN, RAYMART

 

M

17

GIMENA      , MARY ANN P.

39

F

 

 

SCHEDULE FOR DEMO & INTERVIEW OF JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL TEACHER APPLICANTS

SCIENCE and MATH

MARCH 20, 2019

Interview: 8:00 am – 12:00 nn             Venue: CID – EPS Office

Demo: 1:00 pm – 5:00 pm                   Venue: SGOD – Office of the OIC Chief         

NO.

NAMES

AGE

GENDER

1

HIMAYA, MOONSUN E.

21

F

2

JORGE, HERO

 

M

3

JOSOL, CHRISTINE SHAIRA A.

21

F

4

JUSTO, ROMELYN OCARIS

25

F

5

LABORA, DAISY U.

38

F

6

LARROBIS, ANGEL R.

29

F

7

MAMALIAS , YOME  V.

37

F

8

MEMORACION, CLAIRE R.

22

F

9

MEMORACION, YVONNE R.

24

F

10

MOCOY, CHONA P.

32

F

11

NARBOADA, JULIE M.

35

F

12

ORBETA, SHYNE V.

26

F

13

PADAYAO, RAQUELYN O.

22

F

14

PEPINO, LORD BRIGHTON R.

33

M

15

PIANIAR, KIM VINCENT B.

23

M

16

PILOTON , LOURDES  L.

42

F

17

QUIJANO, IVY C.

35

F

         

Interview: 1:00 pm – 5:00 pm              Venue: CID – EPS Office

Demo: 8:00 am – 12:00 nn                  Venue: SGOD – Office of the OIC Chief

NO.

NAMES

AGE

GENDER

1

RIVERA, MARIA NIÑA A.

24

F

2

SABALLA, GERALD JHUN D.

20

M

3

SABELLANO, SHERRIE MAE R.

25

F

4

SEGARINO, GEL

31

F

5

SILVA , MARY MICHELLE S.

26

F

6

 SIMBAJON, ROSEMARIE Q.

24

F

7

SURBAN, NONOY P.

26

M

8

TACOLOY, IANNA MARIE D.

26

F

9

TAGUBA, GEVELYN B.

28

F

10

TAN, HENDRICKSON U.

39

M

11

TEK-ING,DAISY M.

32

F

12

TIMTIM , HONEY ROSE  A.

26

F

13

TOQUERO, LEGIE B. 

25

F

14

TUMABANG, JOVIE B.

26

M

15

VERDIJO, GLENA D.

25

F

16

 YANONG, CRISSELOU B.

28

F

17

ZOSA, MICHILLE ANN T.

26

F

 

 

SCHEDULE FOR DEMO & INTERVIEW OF JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL TEACHER APPLICANTS

SCIENCE and MATH

MARCH 25, 2019

Interview: 8:00 am – 12:00 nn             Venue: CID – EPS Office

Demo: 1:00 pm – 5:00 pm                   Venue: SGOD – Office of the OIC Chief

NO.

NAMES

AGE

GENDER

1

ARCHIVAL, ANNA MARIE T.

25

F

2

 BALLENA, FATIMA B.

28

F

3

BACAYAN, NINO JUNE

29

M

4

BAUTISTA, JOAN L.

23

F

5

BUMA-AT, JULIUS

41

M

6

CABAÑERO, SHEILO MARIE C.

28

F

7

CACA, MARICEL G.

36

F

8

CAMINERO, NINA CARLA

 

F

9

DELA PEÑA, EMBRAHEM L.

30

M

10

DEMELLITES, HANNAH KHRYSS

20

F

11

DIALIMAS ,  GRACE  M.

42

F

12

 EDAÑO, HANNAH LOU GRACE M.

23

F

13

ESCALONA, CLAIRE MARIE S.

21

F

14

ESPIRITU, PEEWE CHRIS SALCEDO

35

M

15

FERNANDEZ, MARIAN ALEXIS S.

22

M

16

GABOD , ARCHIE  L.

23

F

17

GOLEZ, SHIELA LUNA

20

F

 

Interview: 1:00 pm – 5:00 pm              Venue: CID – EPS Office

Demo: 8:00 am – 12:00 nn                  Venue: SGOD – Office of the OIC Chief

NO.

NAMES

AGE

GENDER

1

HABLERO, LOLITA B.

43

F

2

JAKOSALEM, KAREN RITA SIBLE

24

F

3

LIBRANDO, MARIA ROSE A.

25

F

4

LODOVICE, CECILL Y.

33

F

5

LOSORATA, MARICEL M.

29

F

6

 MACARAMBON, RASMIA RUFFAIDA C.

24

F

7

MURILLO, VIA K.

22

F

8

OCARIZA, EDDIE

26

M

9

QUILO, MARI SHEILA CINCO

30

F

10

RAGAS, REVELYN

 

F

11

ROMAN, ROZZAN FAITH A.

33

F

12

SABEQUIL, MARICHIE T.

30

F

13

VEERMAN, MIGUELA G.

53

F

14

VELAYO, ELGEN P.

22

F

15

VELEZ,  JUMAR F.

37

M

16

YU, ALFREDO

23

M

17

ZAPANTA, EDSHIELE  A.

25

F

 

 

SCHEDULE FOR DEMO & INTERVIEW OF JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL TEACHER APPLICANTS

ARALING PANLIPUNAN and EDUKASYON SA PAGPAPAKATAO

MARCH 19, 2019

Interview: 8:00 am – 12:00 nn             Venue: CID – EPS Office

Demo: 1:00 pm – 5:00 pm                   Venue: CID – PSDS Office

NO.

NAME

AGE

GENDER

1

ALCOBER , RODRIGO V. JR.

29

M

2

APOSTOL, MARICEL P.

32

F

3

BACALSO, MENADRO JR. C.

24

M

4

BARITOGO , MERRY CHRIS P.

30

F

5

BERRAME , MAYBELLE EVE

21

F

6

BUSTAMANTE, THERESA SHAYNE

37

F

7

CABANSAG , MAY JANE  S.

32

F

8

CABIGAS, MARIAN JOYCE B.

30

F

9

CANDADO, SIONY

45

F

10

CANSANCIO, NENA  V.

36

F

11

CAÑETE, LYNELENE M.

32

F

12

CELESTE, JULLIANNE KAYE J.

25

F

13

CO ,  MELODY M.

29

F

 

Interview: 1:00 pm – 5:00 pm              Venue: CID – EPS Office

Demo: 8:00 am – 12:00 nn                  Venue: CID – PSDS Office

NO.

NAMES

AGE

GENDER

1

CONWAY, JOVENCIA

41

F

2

DAMAOLAO, CHONA P.

35

F

3

DAPLO, FRANCISCO JR. C.

36

M

4

DELA RITA, KIMBERLY JANE M.

35

F

5

DICHOSA, JHUN KEVIN G.

21

M

6

FLORES, NOVEMBERLY REMANDO

22

F

7

FURTOS, JOHN REY E.

22

M

8

GONZALES, MIRASOL  L.

34

F

9

GUERRERO, NIDA A.

33

F

10

HADJIJALIL, ANSARI MAMAC

24

M

11

HISTO, ELEZABETH G.

25

F

12

 INDOY, CHARINA H.

45

F

13

JANINE T. CABILIN

27

F

 

 

SCHEDULE FOR DEMO & INTERVIEW OF JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL TEACHER APPLICANTS

ARALING PANLIPUNAN and EDUKASYON SA PAGPAPAKATAO

MARCH 20, 2019

Interview: 8:00 am – 12:00 nn             Venue: CID – EPS Office

Demo: 1:00 pm – 5:00 pm                   Venue: CID – PSDS Office

 

 

 

 

1

KINKITO, JONALYN E.

26

F

2

LAMASON , MARICHAN D.

27

F

3

LARGADO ,  MAE ANN T.

22

F

4

LECHADORES, GERALD  A.

28

M

5

MATOS, ALMA

50

F

6

NAILON ,  MARISSA  Y.

34

F

7

NAVAJAS, LEI ANN H.

38

F

8

OWERTA, JENEROSE C.

34

F

9

PILA, CHRISTIAN  S.

35

M

10

PONTERAS, LENDLE P.

36

M

11

PRAJES, MARIVEL C.

34

F

12

REPASO, ROTCHELL  B.

33

F

13

RESURRECTION, AMMY H.

23

F

 

Interview: 1:00 pm – 5:00 pm              Venue: CID – EPS Office

Demo: 8:00 am – 12:00 nn                  Venue: CID – PSDS Office

1

ROMANOS, ABEGAIL JANE A.

25

F

2

SILARIO, NONITA S.

51

F

3

SOLANTE, MICHAEL

36

M

4

TEORIMA, EVELYN C.

27

F

5

VALENZONA, BOBBY N.

48

M

6

 VILLAHERMOSA, JOHN JOURIE M.

23

M

7

VILLARICO, MA. LOUBEN A.

27

F

8

ASUNCION, MAAN T.

31

F

9

BESANA, FRETCH HARRY C.

26

M

10

GENERALAO  , ANNABELLE  L.

27

F

11

HALLER, SANDRA B.

46

F

12

LAURENTE, JOYCE CHRISTY M.

24

F

13

TAUTUAN, MYRA LOU D.

29

F

  

SCHEDULE FOR DEMO & INTERVIEW OF JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL TEACHER APPLICANTS

ENGLISH and FILIPINO

MARCH 19, 2019

Interview: 8:00 am – 12:00 nn             Venue: LRMDS Office

Demo: 1:00 pm – 5:00 pm                   Venue: SGOD Office – SocMob Area

No.

NAME

Age

Gender

1

ABELLANA, MARY ROSE N.

24

F

2

ALBARICO, MERRY ANN S.

31

F

3

ALQUIZOLA, FILIPINA A.

20

F

4

ANAS ,  SARAH  JANE  J.

36

F

5

APARECE, MARIA LOIDA

 

F

6

ARCALES     , SHAI MAE I.

25

F

7

ARDA, JELICZA

 

F

8

AUMENTAR, JUNAH A.

26

F

9

AUMENTAR  , JUNAH

26

F

10

BARCOSO, RUVIE S.

29

F

11

BONTUYAN , JESSIE   L.

24

M

12

BORRASKA, MAY ANN VILLACARLOS

25

F

13

CAŇADA, CRYSTAL JANE T.

 

F

14

CARMELOTES, JEAN T.

 

F

15

CASAYAN, MAYRA LYN V.

32

F

16

CASTRODES, ANDREW LEO A.

24

M

17

CODERA, JESSA JOY P.

25

F

18

COTO , NISHELL  G.

31

F

19

CUEVA    , MARIVIE O.

27

F

20

DEDAL, MARIVEL G.

43

F

21

DEMELLITES, CYRA NEKKA

20

F

22

DIANO, SHEILA MAE S.

24

F

 

Interview: 1:00 pm – 5:00 pm              Venue: LRMDS Office

Demo: 8:00 am – 12:00 nn                  Venue: SGOD Office – SocMob Area

NO.

NAMES

AGE

GENDER

1

ENERLAN, MARY KATE O.

24

F

2

ENGLIS, YVONNE C.

22

F

3

ENTIENZA, ANGELIE S.

21

F

4

ESTRERA, KAREN MAE GRACE C.

26

F

5

FERNANDEZ, EARULFE W.

23

F

6

GACAYAN, MONTHESSA

21

F

7

GALLARDO, ANNIE ROSE

 

F

8

GETUTUA, MARICEL B.

37

F

9

GITGANO, MA.UARME H.

26

F

10

GOMEZ, KAREN SHEENN.

24

F

11

GONZALES  , JAP JAYPEE C.

30

M

12

HERMOGENES, APRIL JIREH S.

22

F

13

IBON, MILONA

 

F

14

 ICHON, MARIAN S.

26

F

15

INTONG, MARY PATRICE

22

F

16

LANARIA, TRISHTAN ALEXINE T.

23

F

17

LEYSON, HAZIEL ANN B.

22

F

18

LIBORES, EDELYN B.

27

F

19

LUDOVICE, MAGDALENA  A.

26

F

20

MANLUNAS, RANICE L.

35

F

21

MARABULAS. IVY C.

21

F

22

 TUMULAK, MARICAR S.

29

F

SCHEDULE FOR DEMO & INTERVIEW OF JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL TEACHER APPLICANTS

ENGLISH and FILIPINO

MARCH 20, 2019

Interview: 8:00 am – 12:00 nn             Venue: LRMDS Office

Demo: 1:00 pm – 5:00 pm                   Venue: SGOD Office – SocMob Area

NO.

NAMES

AGE

GENDER

1

MEJIAS, CRISTINE T.

28

F

2

MENIAO, SHELLA C.

23

F

3

MONTILLA , ARIANE  JOY A.

21

F

4

NAPOLES, NORMAN

28

M

5

NARCISO, JEANIE BABE H.

23

F

6

NAVARROZA, JELBETH B.

44

F

7

NIVERA, MARIE ANGELIE O.

22

F

8

NUÑEZ, MARIA BIANCA B.

23

F

9

OCIO, KRISTINA MARIES B.

27

F

10

OMBROG , JUNAH  B.

28

F

11

OPOLENTISIMA , DYSTY C.

28

F

12

OPONE, GERACEL B.

28

F

13

PABUAYA, MARK ANTHONY

32

M

14

PASAY, JINJETH M.

32

F

15

PERALES, JULIE AIKA  B.

34

F

16

PEROCHO, JENNALYN M.

29

F

17

PISAWIS, JERRY JOSE

22

M

18

PITAO, NOEMI J.

22

F

19

QUIRONG, JENNY FE V.

23

F

20

RANAS, CLARISSE MAE  R.

22

F

21

RICO , PRESILA 

25

F

22

 ROJAS, JENELYN C.

21

F

 

Interview: 1:00 pm – 5:00 pm              Venue: LRMDS Office

Demo: 8:00 am – 12:00 nn                  Venue: SGOD Office – SocMob Area

NO.

NAMES

AGE

GENDER

1

ROMAGOS, CRISTINA

 

F

2

SANTILLAN, VANESSA I

32

F

3

SAYSON, MAE LILANNY MEDILLO

23

F

4

SILVA, IRISH J.

23

F

5

SORELA, CAREN L.

24

F

6

TABURA, ESMERALDA B.

26

F

7

TEMPLADO    , MARIFE O.

34

F

8

TILLOR, PERCILITO C.

27

M.

9

TRAJANO, JULIE ANN G.

37

F

10

URBONA, MYLNE

 

F

11

VELDOSOLA, ANECITO E.

42

M

12

VIVAS, MARIVIC T.

29

F

13

YUNSON, ROSEMARIE R.

27

F

14

ABRIGONDO , DONNALIZA JACABAN

24

F

15

ABRIGONDOR, ORLAN C.

25

M

16

ADOLFO, MARIZ LIZETTE L.

28

F

17

ALAMO, NAZARDEL

 

M

18

ALCANTARA, RESHYL C.

27

F

19

ALGUNAS, JONATHAN C.

22

F

20

ALIVIO, RHEA MAE L.

23

F

21

APARRE, THEA MIEGEN P.

20

F

22

ARDIMER, CHRISTYMAE

21

F

SCHEDULE FOR DEMO & INTERVIEW OF JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL TEACHER APPLICANTS

ENGLISH and FILIPINO

MARCH 25, 2019

Interview: 8:00 am – 12:00 nn             Venue: LRMDS Office

Demo: 1:00 pm – 5:00 pm                   Venue: SGOD Office – SocMob Area

NO.

NAMES

AGE

GENDER

1

BANA-AY, JELENEL CABANES

30

F

2

BONTILAO, GRAIZE G.

30

F

3

BONTILAO, LOVELY M.

26

F

4

CABANES, JERMA

25

F

5

CABERTE, JEFFERY A.

22

M

6

CABUENAS, ALJUNITO L

26

M

7

CABUENAS, MARIE DALE N.

24

F

8

CANOY, MERUTCHE   L.

23

F

9

DAÑO, JE CARL PAOLO O.

23

M

10

DETUYA, JEAN D.

31

F

11

ENTRAMPAS, SICILY SOVIETSKI  B.

24

F

12

FLORES, CLYDE ADANZA

25

M

13

FULGUIRINAS, ALFIE G.

21

M

14

IMPERIAL, MARY JANE A.

22

F

15

INOC, ALEXANDER O.

27

M

16

JACABA, VANISSA E.

25

F

17

JUMALON, MARVIN C.

26

M

18

KAPA, JAMICA F.

24

F

19

LABANDERO, GRACE Q.

 

F

20

LABITAD, MERLYN E.

29

F

 

Interview: 1:00 pm – 5:00 pm              Venue: LRMDS Office

Demo: 8:00 am – 12:00 nn                  Venue: SGOD Office – SocMob Area

NO.

NAMES

AGE

GENDER

1

LAURENTE, JOYCE CHRISTY M.

24

F

2

MACALISANG, CHARLENE

24

F

3

MANGUBAT, JOSIE MAE C.

26

F

4

MARY GRACE T. TAYROS

28

F

5

MOLINA, WENELLYN P.

21

F

6

MUAÑA, JENILYN C.

23

F

7

ORALDE, JANELLA C.

28

F

8

PARINASAN, JHONRIEL B.

29

M

9

PONCE, RUSSELL

 

M

10

REYES, SHAIRA MARIE V.

22

F

11

SANCHEZ, PHILLINE NIKKI A.

24

F

12

SAYAM, LYNDON MAY

 

F

13

SIDRA, LOVELY P.

26

F

14

SIOCO, KIMBERLY

 

F

15

SONSONA, EVELYN ALCOMENDRAS

25

F

16

TAMPOS, SALGIE VAN   D.

23

M

17

TENORIO, GRACE

 

F

18

ZABALA, LORAINE Y.

35

F

19

ZAMORA, MARIA THERESA  A.

38

F

 

 

 

SCHEDULE FOR DEMO & INTERVIEW OF JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL TEACHER APPLICANTS

T.L.E. and MAPEH

MARCH 19, 2019

Interview: 8:00 am – 12:00 nn             Venue: Zapatera Elementary School

Demo: 1:00 pm – 5:00 pm                   Venue: Zapatera Elementary School

NO.

NAME

AGE

GENDER

1

AMARILLE, RHEA  F.

26

F

2

BADAYOS  , GINA F.

30

F

3

BACALAN, AUGIE MAE R.

24

F

4

BATAYOLA  , CATHERINE D

28

F

5

BATOON, MERRIE CRIZ  P.

24

F

6

BENITEZ, JEROME D.

29

M

7

BILAR, LOUIELLA PRICILL V.

21

F

8

BONGHANOY, ROSELYN C.

20

F

9

BORJA, JESSICA S.

45

F

10

BUCOL, KRISTEL MAE T.

27

F

11

BUSTAMANTE, CHAROMEIN F.

23

F

12

CABAJAR      , ADELYN

29

F

13

CABAJAR, MARJORIE R.

 

F

14

CABALLERO, MARLYN B.

24

F

15

CABALLERO, RUDELYN G.

28

F

 

Interview: 1:00 pm – 5:00 pm              Venue: Zapatera Elementary School

Demo: 8:00 am – 12:00 nn                  Venue: Zapatera Elementary School

NO.

NAMES

AGE

GENDER

1

CABINGATAN, RAE-ANN A.

30

F

2

CERENEO, MHYLI JADE

 

F

3

CESAR, MARILOU C.

29

F

4

DABUCO, JOY O.

 

F

5

DALUT, CRIZL B.

21

F

6

DIANGO, JULIE ANNE I.

35

F

7

DINOY , DELILAH  P.

47

F

8

DURAN, CELESTE C.

34

F

9

EREDIANO, JANNES B.

27

F

10

ETANG MARI ANGELA G.

29

F

11

FLORES, ASHLY JANE A.

25

F

12

IBARITA, ANGELINDA

26

F

13

INFANTE,KRYSTEL ANGELI O.

23

F

14

JUMAMOY, HANAH MAE  M.

25

F

15

JUMAO-AS, JANE  G.

49

F

 

SCHEDULE FOR DEMO & INTERVIEW OF JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL TEACHER APPLICANTS

T.L.E. and MAPEH

MARCH 20, 2019

Interview: 8:00 am – 12:00 nn             Venue: Zapatera Elementary School

Demo: 1:00 pm – 5:00 pm                   Venue: Zapatera Elementary School

NO.

NAMES

AGE

GENDER

1

LADRONA,JEANMIE J.

22

F

2

LECHADORES, GERALD A.

28

M

3

LEGANIA, MARIEL B.

28

F

4

LEGARDE,IRIS F.

22

F

5

LIGTAS, SHEENAN PAUL J.

23

M

6

LIM, JUDY ANN C.

24

F

7

LLACUNA, GADILYN M.

40

F

8

LOPEZ, ROBELYN L.

 

F

9

LOVITE, JULIE PEARL MARIE

24

F

10

MATOS, ALMA M.

50

F

11

MENDEZ, LIEZEL Y.

32

F

12

 MISA, ALEX F.

25

M

13

NIEPES, DARELL M.

32

M

14

NOVAL, EDWIN RAMIL ARAIN

26

M

15

NOYA , NELMAE

21

F

 

Interview: 1:00 pm – 5:00 pm              Venue: Zapatera Elementary School

Demo: 8:00 am – 12:00 nn                  Venue: Zapatera Elementary School

NO.

NAMES

AGE

GENDER

1

OSMIL, KRYSTAL JANE G.

24

F

2

PAGATPAT, ALDEN B.

34

M

3

MATOS, ALMA M.

50

F

4

QUINTO, LEOVINA E.

29

F

5

RACOMA, ROSALINDA

21

F

6

RUIZ, JOCELYN P.

25

F

7

SALVADO   , TERESA C.

36

F

8

SILVA , JENESA MIE S.

23

F

9

SINUGBOHAN, DARVY CABALLERO

24

M

10

SOTOMAYOR, WARLITO

32

M

11

SUELTO, TERESITA D.

36

F

12

SUSUSCO, VENUS C.

37

F

13

TABADA, CLARISA A.

25

F

14

TABUCANON ,  GLENN L.

48

M

15

TAGHOY, JENIFER B.   

30

F

 

SCHEDULE FOR DEMO & INTERVIEW OF JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL TEACHER APPLICANTS

T.L.E. and MAPEH

MARCH 25, 2019

Interview: 8:00 am – 12:00 nn             Venue: Zapatera Elementary School

Demo: 1:00 pm – 5:00 pm                   Venue: Zapatera Elementary School

NO.

NAMES

AGE

GENDER

1

TAGOD, CECILIA

 

F

2

TANUDTANUD, MERALYN A.

28

F

3

TERO, CHRISCILLE B.

22

F

4

VILLAR, JELMARIE

22

F

5

VOSOTROS, FRANCO L.

48

M

6

ABELLANA, MIE ANN JUAVE B.

27

F

7

AUMAN,MAFE NOVELLE

22

F

8

BACUS, AGNES AMELIE C.

24

F

9

BALUCAS, LOVE-APRIL C.

26

F

10

BANGALAO, ALLISSA LOUSSE  J.

21

F

11

BARLISO, CLAIRE MARIE C.

24

F

12

CERITA, NIÑO CARMINO S

44

M

13

ENGLIS, FRAULINE P.

38

F

14

GABION, NINCENT RAY U.

25

M

15

LAPINGCAO, HARLENE  G.

26

F

16

MACALANDONG, JOHAIRA D.

22

F

 

Interview: 1:00 pm – 5:00 pm              Venue: Zapatera Elementary School

Demo: 8:00 am – 12:00 nn                  Venue: Zapatera Elementary School

NO.

NAMES

AGE

GENDER

1

MENDEZ, LORINA N.

27

F

2

MONTICALVO, ETHEL M.

23

F

3

MURILLO, GEORGE GEOLINA

25

M

4

PADOR , RHAYLEN M.

21

M

5

PESTAÑO, MARIELA

21

F

6

RAMIREZ, WILMA R.

22

F

7

RAYA, KIMBERLY  C.

23

F

8

REUYAN, ELYJAME S.

23

F

9

RIVERA, ZENNITH N.

41

M

10

SAMANTILLA, MARIA ANGELA L.

25

F

11

SARAGENA, BERA ROSE P.

22

F

12

TABASA, MARJON A.

26

M

13

TARE, BIANCA PAMELLE R.

21

F

14

TIDOY, DAVON  JHAY L.

25

M

15

ULAN, RENANTE  V.

38

M

16

VASAY, MICHELLE P.

22

F

17

YGONA, RIAN S.

35

F

 

 

Back to Top
Don't have an account yet? Register Now!

Sign in to your account